emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Bormes-les-Mimosas

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
600 000 €
4 412 € /m²(136 m²)
9 375 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
38 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
26 m2
Commercial property
37 m2
Commercial property
35 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
6 500 €
Sale
Land
831 m2
-Landes
2025-12-29
34 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
135 000 €
4 091 € /m²(33 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
33 m2
2025-12-23
100 000 €
1 923 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
52 m2
2025-12-23
166 600 €
5 745 € /m²(29 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
29 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-23
1 859 020 €
15 492 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
120 m2
Land
225 m2
-Sols
Land
1593 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-23
469 000 €
4 786 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
464 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
43 270 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
18 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
2 695 000 €
12 833 € /m²(210 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
210 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
6490 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
500 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1160 m2
-Futaies mixtes
2025-12-22
585 000 €
5 571 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
105 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
715 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
512 250 €
5 692 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
1256 m2
-Sols
Land
54 m2
-Landes
2025-12-19
740 000 €
2 526 € /m²(293 m²)
6 727 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
42 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
68 m2
Commercial property
183 m2
Land
542 m2
-Sols
Land
282 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
576 000 €
2 215 € /m²(260 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
260 m2
Land
354 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
709 420 €
7 390 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
96 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-18
3 000 €
Sale
Land
54 m2
-Landes
2025-12-18
133 230 €
5 329 € /m²(25 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
25 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-18
350 000 €
3 889 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
237 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
530 000 €
6 163 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
518 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
150 000 €
6 522 € /m²(23 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
23 m2
1 outbuilding
5421 transactions listed in the municipality