emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Sainte-Marie

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
312 000 €
3 120 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
474 m2
-Sols
2025-12-26
423 500 €
2 941 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
144 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
405 m2
-Sols
2025-12-26
225 000 €
3 516 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
64 m2
2025-12-26
93 000 €
3 100 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
30 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2821 m2
-Sols
Land
1523 m2
-Sols
2025-12-24
195 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
182 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
56 000 €
875 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-17
250 000 €
2 083 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
4863 m2
-Terres
2025-12-15
4 456 311 €
Sale
Commercial property
Land
3732 m2
-Sols
Land
2697 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1376 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1122 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-12
312 910 €
4 117 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
76 m2
Land
356 m2
-Sols
2025-12-11
234 000 €
2 721 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
622 m2
-Sols
2025-12-10
100 000 €
2 273 € /m²(44 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
44 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-05
296 500 €
3 089 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
96 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-03
327 721 €
Sale
Land
5871 m2
-Terres
Land
507 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-26
585 000 €
3 953 € /m²(148 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
130 m2
Houses
House
1 room
18 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1079 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
148 885 €
1 128 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
132 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
527 m2
-Sols
2025-11-25
252 000 €
2 423 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
2025-11-21
357 950 €
Sale
Land
434 m2
-Terres
2025-11-20
10 000 €
Sale
Land
1681 m2
-Terres
2025-11-19
152 500 €
2 773 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
55 m2
Land
431 m2
-Sols
3377 transactions listed in the municipality