emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Ablis

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-19
77 500 €
3 523 € /m²(22 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-19
2 400 000 €
892 € /m²(2692 m²)
36 364 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
66 m2
Commercial property
2626 m2
Land
5084 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
108 500 €
1 669 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
65 m2
Land
65 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
92 000 €
3 538 € /m²(26 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
26 m2
2025-11-14
210 000 €
2 958 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Land
484 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
283 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
71 m2
Land
283 m2
-Sols
Land
18580 m2
-Prés
Land
963 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
277 550 €
1 826 € /m²(152 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
152 m2
Land
340 m2
-Sols
Land
52 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
2025-10-30
224 000 €
2 036 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
930 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
265 850 €
2 581 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
489 m2
-Sols
Land
309 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
257 100 €
3 254 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
478 m2
-Sols
2025-10-20
303 800 €
2 470 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
123 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
609 m2
-Sols
2025-10-03
210 000 €
1 338 € /m²(157 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
157 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
297 m2
-Sols
Land
39 m2
-Sols
2025-10-01
48 600 €
458 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
Land
208 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
114 000 €
Sale
Land
391 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-23
282 800 €
2 668 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
106 m2
Land
246 m2
-Sols
2025-09-22
68 420 €
Sale
Land
62200 m2
-Terres
2025-08-29
355 000 €
2 500 € /m²(142 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
142 m2
Land
589 m2
-Sols
2025-08-28
357 800 €
2 817 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
127 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
535 m2
-Sols
2025-08-18
287 430 €
2 613 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
236 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-04
419 900 €
2 470 € /m²(170 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
170 m2
Land
698 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-07-30
333 000 €
2 562 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
168 m2
-Sols
Land
960 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Jardin d'agrément
810 transactions listed in the municipality