emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Verchocq

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-12
50 000 €
575 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
87 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
172 m2
-Sols
Land
4 m2
-Sols
Land
263 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-17
89 000 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
400 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-01
89 000 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
400 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-30
80 000 €
1 159 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
69 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
448 m2
-Sols
Land
580 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-24
196 200 €
1 691 € /m²(116 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
116 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
811 m2
-Sols
Land
880 m2
-Prés
Land
175 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-19
21 000 €
Sale
Land
692 m2
-Prés
2025-09-19
82 000 €
1 367 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
60 m2
Land
154 m2
-Sols
Land
597 m2
-Jardins
Land
24 m2
-Sols
Land
27 m2
-Sols
2025-09-16
239 000 €
2 234 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2000 m2
-Sols
Land
800 m2
-Jardins
Land
6605 m2
-Prés
Land
7559 m2
-Prés
Land
2136 m2
-Sols
Land
10085 m2
-Prés
Land
7946 m2
-Prés
Land
23837 m2
-Prés
2025-09-10
11 700 €
Exchange
Land
12432 m2
-Terres
2025-09-05
48 000 €
545 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
88 m2
Land
660 m2
-Sols
2025-08-05
105 000 €
1 040 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
101 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1638 m2
-Sols
2025-08-05
130 000 €
1 354 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
96 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2065 m2
-Prés
Land
395 m2
-Sols
Land
620 m2
-Jardins
Land
740 m2
-Sols
2025-08-04
139 000 €
1 287 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
108 m2
Land
468 m2
-Sols
Land
358 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-31
209 000 €
1 756 € /m²(119 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
36 m2
Houses
House
6 rooms
83 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
533 m2
-Sols
Land
47 m2
-Sols
Land
1234 m2
-Jardins
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
223 m2
-Sols
2025-07-03
60 000 €
714 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
923 m2
-Prés
2025-06-06
110 000 €
1 375 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Land
1302 m2
-Sols
Land
565 m2
-Jardins
2025-05-20
47 500 €
Sale
Land
1000 m2
-Prés
Land
1452 m2
-Prés
2025-04-23
31 459 €
Sale
Land
48398 m2
-Terres
2025-04-09
15 000 €
Sale
Land
477 m2
-Prés
2025-03-24
10 000 €
Sale
Land
1122 m2
-Prés
Land
106 m2
-Jardins
Land
192 m2
-Sols
226 transactions listed in the municipality