emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Lieu-Saint-Amand

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-04
164 500 €
1 848 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
89 m2
Land
247 m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
151 899 €
1 899 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
385 m2
-Sols
Land
12 m2
-Sols
2025-09-29
133 050 €
1 331 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
440 m2
-Sols
2025-09-10
20 000 €
253 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
79 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
223 m2
-Sols
2025-08-20
160 000 €
1 839 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
87 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
319 m2
-Sols
2025-08-12
182 000 €
2 116 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
86 m2
Land
692 m2
-Sols
Land
790 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-30
40 000 €
Sale
Land
421 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-06-25
170 000 €
Sale
Land
276 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
174 m2
-Sols
Land
1 m2
-Sols
Land
3 m2
-Sols
Land
142 m2
-Sols
2025-05-14
180 000 €
1 091 € /m²(165 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
165 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
252 m2
-Sols
Land
429 m2
-Sols
2025-04-23
10 000 €
Sale
Land
943 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-04-14
260 000 €
1 486 € /m²(175 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
39 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
31 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
Land
566 m2
-Sols
2025-04-04
10 000 €
Sale
Land
4688 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-03-28
19 963 €
155 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
129 m2
Land
205 m2
-Sols
Land
459 m2
-Sols
2025-03-13
8 000 €
Sale
Land
27 m2
-Sols
2025-02-28
220 000 €
667 € /m²(330 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
330 m2
Land
402 m2
-Sols
2025-02-10
141 400 €
748 € /m²(189 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
51 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
138 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
415 m2
-Sols
2025-02-06
220 000 €
667 € /m²(330 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
330 m2
Land
402 m2
-Sols
2025-01-15
179 000 €
1 316 € /m²(136 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
136 m2
Land
303 m2
-Sols
2024-12-19
220 640 €
2 298 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
96 m2
Land
538 m2
-Sols
2024-12-19
156 000 €
1 814 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
86 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
450 m2
-Sols
274 transactions listed in the municipality