emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Anor

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
105 000 €
1 875 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
56 m2
Land
95 m2
-Sols
Land
129 m2
-Sols
Land
308 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-22
25 000 €
146 € /m²(171 m²)
179 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
140 m2
Commercial property
31 m2
Land
686 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
10 300 €
Sale
Land
18710 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-12-18
70 000 €
455 € /m²(154 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
51 m2
Land
460 m2
-Sols
Land
335 m2
-Jardins
Land
465 m2
-Jardins
Land
1016 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-12-09
169 500 €
569 € /m²(298 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
6 rooms
133 m2
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
94 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
71 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
414 m2
-Sols
Land
345 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-03
144 475 €
1 235 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
117 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1007 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
104 000 €
813 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
128 m2
Land
100 m2
-Sols
Land
10 m2
-Sols
Land
10 m2
-Sols
Land
93 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
152 500 €
2 276 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
520 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
47 000 €
373 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
126 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
748 m2
-Sols
Land
1658 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
220 m2
-Sols
2025-11-04
200 000 €
1 600 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
125 m2
Land
1200 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
150 000 €
1 923 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
78 m2
Land
478 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
16 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-10-21
250 000 €
1 894 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
132 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
105 m2
-Sols
Land
943 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-10
129 320 €
1 051 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
123 m2
Land
320 m2
-Sols
Land
215 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-01
119 000 €
1 566 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
414 m2
-Sols
Land
636 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-30
127 500 €
1 466 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
87 m2
Land
443 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
190 000 €
880 € /m²(216 m²)
Exchange
Land
268 m2
-Jardins
Houses
House
6 rooms
130 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
648 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
86 m2
Land
663 m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
28 000 €
239 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
117 m2
Land
114 m2
-Sols
Land
121 m2
-Sols
2025-09-03
10 500 €
Sale
Land
2670 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
7416 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-08-04
135 000 €
1 709 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
214 m2
-Sols
Land
253 m2
-Sols
2025-08-01
32 000 €
372 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
89 m2
-Sols
596 transactions listed in the municipality