emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Longwy

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
245 000 €
1 775 € /m²(138 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
138 m2
Land
153 m2
-Sols
2025-12-27
112 000 €
1 143 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
98 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-22
295 000 €
2 837 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
892 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
200 000 €
1 667 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
2 outbuildings
Houses
House
7 rooms
120 m2
Land
185 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
93 000 €
1 632 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
57 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-17
106 000 €
1 247 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
85 m2
2025-12-16
108 715 €
1 812 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
2025-12-16
385 000 €
2 750 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
140 m2
Land
698 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
265 000 €
2 265 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
117 m2
Land
947 m2
-Sols
2025-12-12
115 000 €
1 533 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
75 m2
Land
260 m2
-Sols
2025-12-10
115 000 €
2 300 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
2025-12-10
169 500 €
831 € /m²(204 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
94 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
45 m2
-Jardins
/Pré marais
Land
40 m2
-Jardins
/Pré marais
2025-12-10
47 000 €
959 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
14 m2
-Jardins
/Pré marais
2025-12-02
299 550 €
2 723 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
110 m2
5 outbuildings
Land
341 m2
-Sols
2025-11-27
96 000 €
2 043 € /m²(47 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
47 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-26
364 500 €
1 172 € /m²(311 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
56 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
7 outbuildings
Land
135 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
157 000 €
2 093 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
75 m2
2025-11-20
130 000 €
1 711 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
76 m2
Land
318 m2
-Sols
2025-11-20
223 500 €
1 978 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
113 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-11-19
131 586 €
1 265 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
5 outbuildings
Land
507 m2
-Sols
Land
4 m2
-Sols
Land
10 m2
-Sols
2550 transactions listed in the municipality