emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Avize

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-10-21
109 000 €
1 298 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
36 m2
-Sols
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
87 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
82 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
172 m2
-Sols
2025-10-17
81 770 €
Sale
Land
481 m2
-Vignes
2025-10-17
30 770 €
Sale
Land
181 m2
-Vignes
2025-10-17
122 896 €
Exchange
Land
481 m2
-Vignes
Land
181 m2
-Vignes
2025-10-14
235 000 €
1 643 € /m²(143 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
143 m2
Land
660 m2
-Sols
2025-10-03
102 500 €
1 404 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
73 m2
Land
107 m2
-Sols
2025-09-05
10 000 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
28 m2
-Sols
2025-08-26
180 000 €
2 250 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
80 m2
Land
674 m2
-Sols
2025-08-04
155 000 €
1 802 € /m²(86 m²)
2 039 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
76 m2
Commercial property
10 m2
Land
493 m2
-Sols
2025-07-29
270 600 €
Sale
Land
713 m2
-Vignes
Land
462 m2
-Vignes
Land
545 m2
-Vignes
Land
115 m2
-Terres
Land
273 m2
-Vignes
2025-07-28
218 000 €
2 986 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
73 m2
Land
394 m2
-Sols
2025-07-15
147 000 €
2 162 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
208 m2
-Sols
2025-07-02
1 409 940 €
Sale
Land
128 m2
-Vignes
Land
72 m2
-Vignes
Land
1155 m2
-Vignes
Land
530 m2
-Vignes
Land
965 m2
-Vignes
Land
1317 m2
-Vignes
Land
2265 m2
-Vignes
Land
501 m2
-Vignes
Land
331 m2
-Vignes
Land
569 m2
-Vignes
2025-06-18
211 000 €
2 131 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
53 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
46 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
570 m2
-Sols
2025-06-17
192 900 €
2 120 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
170 m2
-Sols
2 outbuildings
Land
40 m2
-Sols
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
8 m2
-Sols
Land
1 m2
-Sols
Land
4 m2
-Sols
2025-06-10
300 000 €
3 000 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
100 m2
Land
802 m2
-Sols
2025-05-26
128 000 €
479 € /m²(267 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
167 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
208 m2
-Sols
Land
178 m2
-Sols
2025-05-26
192 000 €
Sale
Land
284 m2
-Sols
Land
260 m2
-Sols
Land
40 m2
-Sols
2025-05-19
827 100 €
Sale
Land
2235 m2
-Vignes
Land
378 m2
-Vignes
Land
9 m2
-Vignes
Land
975 m2
-Vignes
Land
155 m2
-Vignes
Land
584 m2
-Vignes
Land
259 m2
-Vignes
2025-05-05
165 000 €
2 012 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
82 m2
Land
792 m2
-Sols
487 transactions listed in the municipality