emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Crossac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
250 000 €
3 049 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
82 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
395 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-02
337 000 €
2 106 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
160 m2
Land
582 m2
-Sols
Land
1630 m2
-Prés
Land
170 m2
-Prés
2025-11-12
185 000 €
3 083 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
491 m2
-Sols
Land
61 m2
-Jardins
Land
522 m2
-Sols
2025-11-12
260 000 €
2 261 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
115 m2
Land
484 m2
-Sols
Land
46 m2
-Sols
2025-11-04
205 000 €
2 181 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
94 m2
Land
1104 m2
-Sols
Land
430 m2
-Terres
Land
239 m2
-Terres
2025-10-23
2 726 €
Sale
Land
9930 m2
-Landes
/Pré marais
Land
920 m2
-Terres
Land
2604 m2
-Landes
Land
6203 m2
-Terres
2025-10-16
242 000 €
2 719 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
995 m2
-Sols
Land
32 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
2 480 €
Sale
Land
2210 m2
-Landes
/Pré marais
Land
1147 m2
-Prés
Land
660 m2
-Prés
Land
260 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
573 m2
-Prés
Land
8366 m2
-Terres
Land
1174 m2
-Landes
Land
1390 m2
-Terres
Land
3430 m2
-Terres
2025-10-07
135 000 €
1 985 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
Land
557 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
32 000 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
100 m2
-Sols
Land
700 m2
-Jardins
Land
4 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
296 000 €
2 990 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
99 m2
Land
1508 m2
-Jardins
Land
1079 m2
-Sols
2025-09-10
223 900 €
2 516 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1640 m2
-Jardins
Land
700 m2
-Sols
2025-09-09
75 900 €
2 169 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
35 m2
Land
168 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
40 500 €
Sale
Land
297 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
106 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-29
74 000 €
Sale
Land
948 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-22
220 000 €
3 385 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
234 m2
-Sols
Land
194 m2
-Sols
2025-08-01
70 000 €
Sale
Land
1130 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-25
2 600 €
Sale
Land
17881 m2
-Prés
2025-07-24
225 000 €
4 327 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
52 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
275 m2
-Sols
Land
169 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
4 m2
-Sols
2025-07-18
230 000 €
2 674 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
1518 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
316 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
999 m2
-Jardins
Land
1207 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
102 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
739 transactions listed in the municipality