emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-16
266 800 €
2 361 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
113 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1387 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
124 m2
-Vignes
2025-11-10
524 300 €
2 622 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
200 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
113 m2
-Vignes
Land
993 m2
-Sols
Land
733 m2
-Taillis simples
/Acacias
Land
162 m2
-Terres
Land
600 m2
-Vignes
Land
420 m2
-Terres
Land
715 m2
-Vignes
Land
911 m2
-Vignes
Land
394 m2
-Sols
Land
4480 m2
-Terres
Land
7356 m2
-Vignes
Land
208 m2
-Jardins
Land
148 m2
-Vignes
Land
1596 m2
-Terres
Land
1809 m2
-Vignes
Land
730 m2
-Vignes
Land
314 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
310 000 €
1 462 € /m²(212 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
212 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
670 m2
-Sols
Land
62 m2
-Prés
Land
2 m2
-Vignes
Land
26 m2
-Sols
Land
708 m2
-Terres
2025-09-10
12 868 €
Sale
Land
14298 m2
-Vignes
2025-08-13
92 000 €
1 373 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
Land
308 m2
-Sols
Land
50 m2
-Sols
2025-06-26
6 000 €
Sale
Land
1135 m2
-Vignes
Land
686 m2
-Futaies feuillues
/CHENE
Land
4600 m2
-Vignes
2025-06-18
220 000 €
1 467 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
150 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1065 m2
-Sols
2025-04-14
15 000 €
Sale
Land
3334 m2
-Terres
2025-04-11
85 000 €
1 133 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
Land
784 m2
-Sols
Land
1746 m2
-Terres
2025-04-10
21 000 €
196 € /m²(107 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
107 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1420 m2
-Sols
2025-03-31
45 000 €
Sale
Land
26 m2
-Vignes
Land
390 m2
-Sols
2025-03-26
20 000 €
299 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
67 m2
Land
400 m2
-Sols
Land
438 m2
-Terres
Land
370 m2
-Sols
Land
510 m2
-Jardins
Land
183 m2
-Sols
Land
100 m2
-Terres
2025-03-25
273 850 €
1 863 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
147 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1520 m2
-Sols
Land
72 m2
-Sols
Land
201 m2
-Sols
2025-03-20
50 000 €
Sale
Land
684 m2
-Sols
Land
37 m2
-Landes
2025-02-24
170 000 €
1 619 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
Land
404 m2
-Sols
2025-02-21
260 000 €
1 145 € /m²(227 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
227 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
540 m2
-Sols
Land
1492 m2
-Vignes
Land
875 m2
-Terres
Land
2149 m2
-Terres
Land
796 m2
-Terres
Land
402 m2
-Jardins
2025-02-11
86 000 €
1 509 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
57 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
262 m2
-Sols
Land
195 m2
-Prés
Land
138 m2
-Prés
Land
185 m2
-Sols
2024-12-30
396 761 €
2 242 € /m²(177 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
177 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
137 m2
-Sols
Land
274 m2
-Vignes
Land
600 m2
-Sols
2024-12-11
25 000 €
Sale
Land
60 m2
-Sols
2024-12-10
608 200 €
2 668 € /m²(228 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
168 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
849 m2
-Sols
Land
678 m2
-Terres
207 transactions listed in the municipality