emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Venise

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
153 000 €
1 055 € /m²(145 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
145 m2
Land
720 m2
-Sols
Land
2200 m2
-Prés
Land
180 m2
-Prés
2025-07-29
160 000 €
1 758 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
2401 m2
-Prés
Land
712 m2
-Sols
Land
14 m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
181 600 €
1 763 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
475 m2
-Sols
Land
543 m2
-Sols
Land
785 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
519 m2
-Prés
2025-05-30
2 000 €
Sale
Land
556 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
502 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
355 m2
-Prés
Land
539 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
274 m2
-Prés
Land
50 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1055 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
793 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
845 m2
-Prés
Land
440 m2
-Prés
Land
140 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
240 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-05-13
233 400 €
2 244 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
Land
473 m2
-Sols
2024-12-20
133 400 €
1 482 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
90 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
429 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2024-12-19
310 000 €
1 314 € /m²(236 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
76 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
100 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
613 m2
-Sols
Land
109 m2
-Jardins
Land
32 m2
-Jardins
2024-11-26
27 908 €
Sale
Land
653 m2
-Prés
Land
175 m2
-Prés
Land
698 m2
-Prés
Land
256 m2
-Jardins
Land
332 m2
-Prés
Land
198 m2
-Prés
Land
251 m2
-Prés
Land
192 m2
-Prés
2024-11-19
3 000 €
Sale
Land
2498 m2
-Prés
Land
7493 m2
-Prés
2024-07-23
163 400 €
1 421 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
115 m2
Land
770 m2
-Sols
Land
175 m2
-Jardins
Land
180 m2
-Vergers
Land
67 m2
-Jardins
Land
109 m2
-Jardins
Land
96 m2
-Sols
Land
56 m2
-Jardins
2024-07-22
63 000 €
Sale
Land
923 m2
-Sols
2024-06-27
3 500 €
Sale
Land
105 m2
-Prés
2023-08-04
249 000 €
2 110 € /m²(118 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
118 m2
Land
90 m2
-Sols
Land
629 m2
-Sols
2023-08-02
179 900 €
Sale
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
29 m2
-Sols
Land
78 m2
-Sols
2023-06-27
1 133 €
Sale
Land
334 m2
-Jardins
Land
179 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
210 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
846 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1770 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
424 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1092 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
563 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4107 m2
-Prés
2023-05-17
1 600 €
Sale
Land
747 m2
-Prés
2023-04-28
10 600 €
Sale
Land
2720 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2031 m2
-Prés
Land
19973 m2
-Prés
Land
532 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
642 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
287 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
77 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
715 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
115 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
363 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
894 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3097 m2
-Prés
Land
71 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2160 m2
-Prés
Land
5010 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
129 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
208 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
10276 m2
-Terres
2023-04-20
325 000 €
3 186 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
102 m2
Land
1181 m2
-Sols
2023-03-18
112 000 €
862 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
130 m2
Land
350 m2
-Sols
2023-03-10
45 000 €
Sale
Land
778 m2
-Prés
Land
500 m2
-Sols
106 transactions listed in the municipality