emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Vit

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-22
47 250 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
379 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-16
90 000 €
469 € /m²(192 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
192 m2
2025-12-11
190 000 €
1 624 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
117 m2
Land
916 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
100 606 €
1 458 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
69 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-25
48 000 €
transaction.nature.Vente terrain à bâtir
Land
385 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-20
131 440 €
2 120 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
62 m2
2025-11-14
90 000 €
Sale
Land
620 m2
-Prés
Land
595 m2
-Prés
2025-11-12
100 000 €
Sale
Land
400 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
400 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-07
267 494 €
Sale
Land
19090 m2
-Prés
Land
18300 m2
-Terres
Land
520 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-27
309 860 €
2 295 € /m²(135 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
135 m2
Land
980 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
427 450 €
2 776 € /m²(154 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
154 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1690 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
15 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-10-08
15 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-10-06
77 990 €
Sale
Land
28 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
675 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
6 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-02
196 620 €
2 427 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
81 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
635 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-30
365 000 €
3 443 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
106 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1035 m2
-Sols
2025-09-22
97 092 €
Sale
Land
837 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-22
102 111 €
Sale
Land
966 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-19
230 000 €
2 300 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
100 m2
Land
231 m2
-Sols
Land
526 m2
-Jardins
Land
25 m2
-Sols
2025-09-17
58 810 €
2 178 € /m²(27 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
27 m2
1099 transactions listed in the municipality