emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Sombernon

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-20
9 902 €
Sale
Land
2063 m2
-Vergers
2025-11-12
1 580 €
Sale
Land
351 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-05
209 500 €
1 507 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
139 m2
Land
932 m2
-Sols
2025-10-24
200 000 €
2 151 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
1167 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
44 000 €
Sale
Land
345 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-29
265 000 €
2 677 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
99 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
717 m2
-Sols
Land
552 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-08-28
125 000 €
1 157 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
108 m2
Land
479 m2
-Sols
2025-08-01
90 000 €
Sale
Land
495 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
152 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-06-25
310 000 €
2 952 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
105 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
665 m2
-Sols
Land
16 m2
-Sols
2025-06-13
144 000 €
1 485 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
97 m2
Land
139 m2
-Sols
Land
146 m2
-Sols
2025-06-06
210 000 €
875 € /m²(240 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
240 m2
Land
93 m2
-Sols
Land
106 m2
-Sols
Land
9 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
609 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
246 m2
-Sols
2025-04-18
13 000 €
Sale
Land
9280 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
2810 m2
-Prés
Land
12420 m2
-Prés
Land
17763 m2
-Prés
Land
17764 m2
-Prés
2025-04-17
208 600 €
3 023 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
69 m2
Land
128 m2
-Sols
Land
31 m2
-Sols
Land
810 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-11
4 000 €
Sale
Land
12 m2
-Sols
Land
31 m2
-Sols
2025-04-04
240 000 €
1 165 € /m²(206 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
86 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
214 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
1 room
60 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
58 m2
-Sols
Land
78 m2
-Sols
Land
388 m2
-Jardins
Land
387 m2
-Jardins
2025-03-26
12 000 €
Sale
Land
3630 m2
-Prés
Land
30560 m2
-Prés
Land
15280 m2
-Prés
Land
4520 m2
-Prés
2025-03-13
120 000 €
1 132 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
106 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
644 m2
-Sols
Land
550 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-02-25
43 500 €
348 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
52 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
6 rooms
125 m2
Land
159 m2
-Sols
Land
254 m2
-Jardins
Land
948 m2
-Jardins
Land
209 m2
-Sols
2025-02-13
195 300 €
930 € /m²(210 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Houses
House
1 room
160 m2
Land
179 m2
-Sols
Land
138 m2
-Jardins
2025-02-07
15 000 €
Sale
Land
571 m2
-Sols
284 transactions listed in the municipality