emooki

Search for real estate transactions in La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
120 000 €
1 364 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
Land
302 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
159 000 €
1 710 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
806 m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
235 000 €
2 398 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
98 m2
Land
712 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
40 000 €
Sale
Land
139 m2
-Sols
2025-11-14
35 000 €
Sale
Land
6500 m2
-Terres
Land
51950 m2
-Terres
2025-11-03
205 000 €
273 € /m²(750 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
750 m2
Land
2302 m2
-Sols
2025-10-29
90 000 €
2 000 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
45 m2
Land
737 m2
-Sols
2025-10-17
210 000 €
2 258 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
848 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
1 530 €
Sale
Land
153 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-01
133 000 €
1 684 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
Land
323 m2
-Sols
2025-09-29
178 000 €
1 712 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
Land
734 m2
-Sols
2025-09-24
231 770 €
2 492 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
Land
599 m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
155 769 €
1 693 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
842 m2
-Sols
2025-09-03
95 000 €
1 583 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
633 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
825 000 €
77 € /m²(10750 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
10750 m2
Land
5004 m2
-Sols
Land
5557 m2
-Sols
Land
5486 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
60 000 €
Sale
Land
599 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-22
221 000 €
2 728 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
81 m2
Land
810 m2
-Sols
2025-08-21
174 700 €
1 963 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
89 m2
Land
863 m2
-Sols
2025-07-28
176 250 €
2 592 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
Land
658 m2
-Sols
2025-07-24
129 400 €
1 961 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
66 m2
1 outbuilding
738 transactions listed in the municipality