emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Montroy

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-01
414 950 €
3 192 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
130 m2
Land
1160 m2
-Sols
Land
2340 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-10
324 750 €
3 455 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
94 m2
Land
447 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
317 500 €
2 810 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
113 m2
Land
265 m2
-Sols
Land
53 m2
-Sols
2025-08-27
255 000 €
2 772 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
92 m2
Land
972 m2
-Sols
2025-08-08
306 000 €
3 255 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
94 m2
Land
651 m2
-Sols
2025-08-08
240 000 €
1 622 € /m²(148 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
111 m2
Houses
House
1 room
37 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
2989 m2
-Sols
2025-07-23
56 000 €
Sale
Land
21040 m2
-Terres
Land
22445 m2
-Terres
Land
5490 m2
-Terres
Land
6840 m2
-Terres
Land
11130 m2
-Terres
Land
22270 m2
-Terres
2025-07-09
260 000 €
2 921 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Land
89 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
89 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
579 m2
-Sols
2025-05-27
125 000 €
2 500 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Land
137 m2
-Sols
Land
6 m2
-Sols
2025-03-28
219 900 €
2 893 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
76 m2
Land
239 m2
-Sols
Land
51 m2
-Sols
2025-03-26
240 500 €
2 559 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
94 m2
Land
360 m2
-Sols
2025-03-14
260 000 €
3 250 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
837 m2
-Sols
2025-01-22
226 000 €
2 568 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
950 m2
-Sols
2024-11-20
269 930 €
4 029 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
67 m2
Land
396 m2
-Sols
Land
72 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2024-06-14
112 381 €
Sale
Land
379 m2
-Terres
Land
228 m2
-Terres
2024-05-14
85 000 €
Sale
Land
28500 m2
-Terres
Land
39540 m2
-Terres
Land
24000 m2
-Terres
Land
21250 m2
-Terres
Land
2970 m2
-Terres
Land
9770 m2
-Terres
Land
15460 m2
-Terres
2023-10-13
206 600 €
1 627 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Land
3 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
77 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
520 m2
-Sols
Land
28 m2
-Sols
2023-10-13
343 700 €
2 864 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
120 m2
Land
425 m2
-Sols
2023-07-31
267 080 €
3 218 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
224 m2
-Sols
2023-07-13
280 320 €
2 860 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
98 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
389 m2
-Sols
237 transactions listed in the municipality