emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Laure-Minervois

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
198 500 €
442 € /m²(449 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
57 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
77 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
249 m2
Houses
House
2 rooms
66 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
880 m2
-Sols
Land
8970 m2
-Landes
Land
280 m2
-Landes
Land
6460 m2
-Landes
Land
43030 m2
-Landes
Land
1510 m2
-Landes
Land
1260 m2
-Vignes
Land
2750 m2
-Vignes
Land
6220 m2
-Landes
Land
6130 m2
-Vignes
Land
8180 m2
-Vignes
Land
150 m2
-Landes
Land
2370 m2
-Terres
Land
240 m2
-Landes
Land
270 m2
-Sols
Land
750 m2
-Sols
Land
72 m2
-Sols
Land
10560 m2
-Landes
Land
650 m2
-Terres
2025-12-23
499 050 €
2 495 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
200 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1740 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
6 500 €
Sale
Land
7400 m2
-Vignes
Land
2430 m2
-Terres
Land
5520 m2
-Vignes
Land
11760 m2
-Terres
2025-12-03
99 000 €
1 165 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
Land
85 m2
-Sols
Land
9 m2
-Sols
Land
285 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-11-25
4 500 €
Sale
Land
7234 m2
-Vignes
2025-11-24
43 000 €
Sale
Land
515 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-11-04
5 000 €
Sale
Land
15240 m2
-Vignes
Land
4730 m2
-Vignes
2025-10-31
1 500 €
Sale
Land
5200 m2
-Vignes
Land
4710 m2
-Vignes
2025-10-08
147 000 €
1 652 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
89 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
283 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
40 000 €
952 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
42 m2
Land
33 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
95 000 €
1 056 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
67 m2
-Sols
Land
46 m2
-Sols
2025-09-11
4 213 €
Sale
Land
7660 m2
-Vignes
2025-08-29
276 900 €
2 308 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
629 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
51 000 €
510 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
67 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
4 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
67 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
20 000 €
333 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
47 m2
-Sols
2025-08-22
7 800 €
181 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
43 m2
Land
38 m2
-Sols
2025-08-08
62 000 €
1 240 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
50 m2
Land
62 m2
-Sols
2025-07-21
9 000 €
Sale
Land
1170 m2
-Vignes
Land
11570 m2
-Vignes
2025-07-11
145 000 €
1 066 € /m²(136 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
136 m2
Land
520 m2
-Sols
596 transactions listed in the municipality