emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Floing

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-19
79 000 €
1 129 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-15
15 000 €
Sale
Land
903 m2
-Vergers
Land
413 m2
-Vergers
Land
41 m2
-Terres
Land
168 m2
-Terres
2025-12-12
74 900 €
814 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
Land
260 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
14 900 €
Sale
Land
420 m2
-Jardins
Land
230 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-11-05
191 305 €
Sale
Land
3992 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2543 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
3355 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1890 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
5822 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1640 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
171 m2
-Sols
Land
4065 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1090 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
10820 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6966 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
13364 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
11695 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
474 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
3800 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2200 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
32430 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4605 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2080 m2
-Futaies résineuses
Land
325 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
610 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
735 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
735 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1418 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-10-30
139 000 €
1 390 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
354 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
5 000 €
Sale
Land
116 m2
-Jardins
Land
32 m2
-Sols
Land
77 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
16 000 €
139 € /m²(115 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
22 m2
Land
87 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
93 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
196 m2
-Sols
Land
188 m2
-Sols
Land
25 m2
-Sols
2025-10-22
45 000 €
Sale
Land
1733 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-21
98 000 €
907 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
108 m2
Land
470 m2
-Sols
2025-10-09
73 000 €
1 141 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
64 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
334 m2
-Sols
Land
15 m2
-Sols
2025-10-09
79 000 €
1 162 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
135 m2
-Vergers
Land
603 m2
-Sols
2025-10-06
120 000 €
1 765 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
68 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
680 m2
-Sols
Land
260 m2
-Vergers
Land
282 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-09-22
90 000 €
1 000 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
385 m2
-Jardins
Land
491 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
110 000 €
1 467 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
Land
534 m2
-Sols
Land
971 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-05
139 500 €
1 235 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
113 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-01
63 000 €
797 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
79 m2
Land
267 m2
-Sols
2025-08-07
146 000 €
1 622 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
453 m2
-Sols
Land
1043 m2
-Jardins
Land
766 m2
-Vergers
2025-08-05
106 000 €
1 395 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
76 m2
Land
198 m2
-Sols
Land
210 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-07-31
124 800 €
1 863 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
67 m2
Land
463 m2
-Sols
518 transactions listed in the municipality