emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Montclar

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
54 965 €
2 748 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
2025-12-04
133 000 €
3 500 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
38 m2
Land
73 m2
-Sols
Land
20 m2
-Prés
Land
323 m2
-Prés
2025-12-02
3 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-11-27
57 885 €
2 894 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-24
84 705 €
2 229 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
38 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-22
251 500 €
3 493 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
72 m2
Land
515 m2
-Sols
2025-10-27
72 500 €
2 589 € /m²(28 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
28 m2
2025-10-17
80 000 €
Sale
Land
560 m2
-Terres
Land
388 m2
-Terres
2025-10-15
85 000 €
2 297 € /m²(37 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
37 m2
2025-10-08
205 400 €
1 684 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
122 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1381 m2
-Sols
2025-09-20
90 250 €
1 842 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
49 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-19
103 840 €
2 884 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
36 m2
2025-09-17
53 350 €
2 540 € /m²(21 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
21 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-09
65 329 €
1 815 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
36 m2
2025-09-09
102 290 €
2 841 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
36 m2
2025-09-03
64 505 €
2 481 € /m²(26 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
26 m2
2025-08-23
3 000 €
Sale
Land
5820 m2
-Terres
Land
8950 m2
-Terres
2025-08-13
53 220 €
2 661 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
20 m2
2025-08-08
107 100 €
1 623 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
66 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-08-07
80 000 €
Sale
Land
151 m2
-Terres
Land
370 m2
-Terres
Land
358 m2
-Terres
Land
85 m2
-Terres
537 transactions listed in the municipality