Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Sulpice-les-Feuilles
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-30
46 000 €1 022 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
House
1 room
45Â m2
Land
76Â m2
-Sols
Land
28Â m2
-Landes
2025-12-30
50 000 €52 € /m²(958 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
958Â m2
Land
805Â m2
-Sols
Land
325Â m2
-Jardins
2025-12-17
670 000 €4 467 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
150Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
880Â m2
-Sols
Land
11350Â m2
-Terres
Land
60010Â m2
-Eaux
/ETANG
Land
3395Â m2
-Landes
Land
770Â m2
-Landes
Land
324Â m2
-Landes
Land
7981Â m2
-Landes
Land
2103Â m2
-Landes
Land
6376Â m2
-Terres
Land
6150Â m2
-Terres
Land
240Â m2
-Terres
Land
1580Â m2
-Terres
Land
17950Â m2
-Terres
Land
759Â m2
-Terres
Land
6771Â m2
-Terres
Land
47420Â m2
-Prés
Land
5179Â m2
-Prés
Land
310Â m2
-Terres
Land
1778Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
592Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1360Â m2
-Prés
Land
143Â m2
-Landes
Land
116Â m2
-Landes
Land
596Â m2
-Terres
Land
160Â m2
-Terres
Land
15000Â m2
-Prés
Land
600Â m2
-Terres
Land
180Â m2
-Terres
Land
19310Â m2
-Prés
Land
7489Â m2
-Terres
Land
829Â m2
-Prés
Land
1130Â m2
-Prés
Land
17290Â m2
-Prés
Land
248Â m2
-Terres
Land
338Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3059Â m2
-Terres
Land
1912Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
4945Â m2
-Terres
Land
4870Â m2
-Terres
Land
2926Â m2
-Terres
Land
6230Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
97Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
12230Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1425Â m2
-Prés
Land
1162Â m2
-Terres
Land
520Â m2
-Terres
Land
391Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
200Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
490Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
411Â m2
-Prés
Land
4311Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3519Â m2
-Prés
Land
142Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3959Â m2
-Prés
Land
1655Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
940Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
588Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
330Â m2
-Terres
Land
190Â m2
-Landes
Land
4470Â m2
-Prés
Land
4006Â m2
-Prés
Land
2190Â m2
-Landes
Land
3000Â m2
-Prés
Land
34744Â m2
-Terres
Land
3500Â m2
-Prés
Land
2000Â m2
-Prés
Land
4000Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3241Â m2
-Landes
Land
1510Â m2
-Prés
Land
200Â m2
-Landes
Land
310Â m2
-Landes
Land
2020Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
491Â m2
-Landes
Land
55Â m2
-Terres
Land
290Â m2
-Terres
Land
666Â m2
-Landes
Land
958Â m2
-Landes
Land
3020Â m2
-Landes
Land
1318Â m2
-Sols
Land
7617Â m2
-Terres
Land
4966Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
861Â m2
-Sols
Land
5Â m2
-Sols
Land
3175Â m2
-Terres
Land
940Â m2
-Landes
Land
1480Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1261Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1564Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
277Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
4780Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3225Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3020Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1555Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1125Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3444Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1346Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1521Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2405Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1405Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
580Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1780Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
4488Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2612Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2283Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2285Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3332Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2823Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2288Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3502Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1988Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6260Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
4729Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
8696Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
10570Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
8740Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
10860Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
102Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
7430Â m2
-Prés
Land
631Â m2
-Prés
Land
1210Â m2
-Prés
Land
3680Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1180Â m2
-Terres
Land
2481Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
2551Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3040Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
3571Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
1940Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
8920Â m2
-Bois
/CHAT
Land
6220Â m2
-Taillis simples
2025-12-16
122 000 €1 605 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
76Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1472Â m2
-Sols
2025-12-12
11 000 €Sale
Land
7230Â m2
-Prés
Land
993Â m2
-Landes
Land
1158Â m2
-Prés
Land
30275Â m2
-Terres
Land
4610Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
11325Â m2
-Prés
Land
4626Â m2
-Terres
2025-12-12
100 000 €1 266 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
79Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
465Â m2
-Sols
Land
560Â m2
-Jardins
2025-12-10
27 000 €Sale
Land
758Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1333Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
50Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
45Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
149Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
835Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-18
134 500 €1 640 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
82Â m2
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
526Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-25
5 000 €Sale
Land
12250Â m2
-Terres
2025-10-08
240 000 €906 € /m²(265 m²)
Sale
House
7 rooms
265Â m2
Land
1304Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
765Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-06
120 500 €149 € /m²(809 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
42Â m2
Land
35Â m2
-Sols
Commercial property
217Â m2
Land
136Â m2
-Sols
Commercial property
550Â m2
Land
822Â m2
-Sols
Land
16Â m2
-Sols
Land
101Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-03
1 193 €Sale
Land
477Â m2
-Prés
2025-09-24
1 845 €Sale
Land
615Â m2
-Taillis simples
2025-09-17
1 500 €Sale
Land
14041Â m2
-Terres
2025-09-12
1 500 €Sale
Land
3012Â m2
-Prés
2025-09-12
298 700 €1 927 € /m²(155 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
155Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
2911Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-12
50 000 €909 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
55Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
243Â m2
-Sols
Land
454Â m2
-Jardins
Land
68Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-22
2 000 €Sale
Land
8636Â m2
-Prés
2025-06-18
121 600 €1 579 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
77Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
406Â m2
-Sols
Land
2022Â m2
-Prés
2025-06-18
15 000 €Sale
Land
3400Â m2
-Sols
498 transactions listed in the municipality