emooki

Search for real estate transactions in La Tranche-sur-Mer

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
105 000 €
4 038 € /m²(26 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
26 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
95 270 €
Sale
Land
70 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
165 000 €
4 024 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
41 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-26
385 000 €
3 377 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
114 m2
Land
358 m2
-Sols
Land
357 m2
-Sols
2025-12-24
83 100 €
3 957 € /m²(21 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
21 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
199 500 €
Sale
Land
122 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
740 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-23
3 779 €
Sale
Land
485 m2
-Prés
Land
5670 m2
-Prés
Land
19039 m2
-Prés
2025-12-23
3 768 €
Sale
Land
25117 m2
-Prés
2025-12-22
125 000 €
2 976 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
42 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
265 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
218 570 €
4 203 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
52 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
180 000 €
2 813 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
64 m2
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
227 150 €
5 408 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
42 m2
Land
362 m2
-Sols
2025-12-20
450 000 €
6 000 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
440 m2
-Sols
Land
199 m2
-Sols
2025-12-20
140 000 €
Sale
Land
100 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
25 703 €
Sale
Land
42995 m2
-Prés
Land
43080 m2
-Prés
Land
43520 m2
-Prés
Land
27600 m2
-Prés
Land
33200 m2
-Prés
2025-12-19
67 800 €
5 215 € /m²(13 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
13 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-17
425 000 €
5 183 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
82 m2
Land
546 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
80 000 €
2 963 € /m²(27 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
27 m2
2025-12-16
134 000 €
3 526 € /m²(38 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
38 m2
Land
225 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
180 000 €
4 865 € /m²(37 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
37 m2
1 outbuilding
3384 transactions listed in the municipality