emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Aiguefonde

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-14
155 000 €
1 462 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
Land
324 m2
-Sols
Land
2864 m2
-Terres
2025-10-14
2 200 €
Sale
Land
360 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
180 m2
-Prés
Land
2813 m2
-Prés
2025-10-13
36 000 €
Sale
Land
178 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
1500 m2
-Terres
2025-10-03
4 000 €
Sale
Land
1504 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
856 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
446 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
5083 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3850 m2
-Vergers
/CHAT
2025-09-29
13 000 €
Sale
Land
954 m2
-Vignes
Land
30 m2
-Sols
Land
1051 m2
-Terres
Land
21 m2
-Sols
2025-09-25
250 000 €
1 799 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
139 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
778 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
332 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-09-24
80 000 €
Sale
Land
9810 m2
-Prés
Land
3678 m2
-Prés
Land
4790 m2
-Landes
/Pacage
2025-09-12
30 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
160 m2
-Sols
Land
777 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Terrain de sport
Land
922 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-08-29
275 000 €
1 375 € /m²(200 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
200 m2
Land
1381 m2
-Sols
Land
1600 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-08-28
12 000 €
324 € /m²(37 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
37 m2
Land
56 m2
-Sols
2025-08-06
140 870 €
2 103 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
67 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
721 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
341 m2
-Sols
2025-08-01
7 000 €
Sale
Land
4365 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
300 m2
-Sols
2025-07-30
180 000 €
1 978 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
560 m2
-Sols
2025-07-29
95 000 €
913 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
Land
198 m2
-Sols
2025-07-17
226 500 €
2 517 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
90 m2
Land
1128 m2
-Sols
Land
183 m2
-Sols
Land
43 m2
-Terres
Land
506 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-07-16
130 000 €
1 711 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
76 m2
Land
793 m2
-Sols
Land
380 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
407 m2
-Sols
Land
390 m2
-Prés
2025-07-16
102 000 €
1 789 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
57 m2
Land
350 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
140 000 €
1 707 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
82 m2
Land
619 m2
-Sols
2025-07-03
34 000 €
Sale
Land
796 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
1379 m2
-Terres
2025-07-01
66 000 €
943 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
70 m2
Land
53 m2
-Sols
575 transactions listed in the municipality