emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Flaucourt

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-08-26
12 600 €
Sale
Land
557 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-22
193 000 €
946 € /m²(204 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
204 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
960 m2
-Sols
Land
933 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-30
83 000 €
1 383 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
113 m2
-Sols
Land
85 m2
-Sols
Land
701 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-17
205 950 €
1 471 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
7 outbuildings
Land
330 m2
-Sols
Land
800 m2
-Sols
Land
67 m2
-Sols
2025-04-23
78 000 €
1 345 € /m²(58 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
58 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
596 m2
-Sols
Land
589 m2
-Jardins
2025-02-04
96 000 €
1 371 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
443 m2
-Sols
2024-10-19
56 015 €
Sale
Land
1694 m2
-Terres
Land
3410 m2
-Terres
Land
44975 m2
-Terres
Land
5408 m2
-Landes
Land
6752 m2
-Terres
2024-02-28
110 000 €
1 392 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
79 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
489 m2
-Sols
2024-02-23
80 000 €
667 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
608 m2
-Sols
2023-12-27
191 150 €
1 074 € /m²(178 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
178 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
499 m2
-Sols
Land
1076 m2
-Jardins
Land
1891 m2
-Jardins
2023-11-08
42 200 €
Sale
Land
21350 m2
-Terres
Land
15270 m2
-Terres
Land
19640 m2
-Terres
2023-10-05
24 411 €
Sale
Land
10020 m2
-Terres
Land
4040 m2
-Terres
Land
2310 m2
-Terres
Land
2160 m2
-Terres
Land
5881 m2
-Terres
2023-07-27
80 000 €
1 194 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
67 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
263 m2
-Sols
Land
462 m2
-Jardins
2023-07-05
139 392 €
Sale
Land
3393 m2
-Terres
Land
6788 m2
-Terres
Land
26560 m2
-Terres
Land
3475 m2
-Terres
Land
3474 m2
-Terres
Land
6092 m2
-Terres
Land
6091 m2
-Terres
Land
14376 m2
-Terres
Land
21880 m2
-Terres
Land
29540 m2
-Terres
Land
14830 m2
-Terres
Land
3985 m2
-Terres
2023-03-30
6 000 €
Sale
Land
400 m2
-Sols
2023-03-30
40 000 €
588 € /m²(68 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
68 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
788 m2
-Sols
2022-10-28
44 500 €
Exchange
Land
11245 m2
-Terres
Land
5100 m2
-Terres
Land
27642 m2
-Terres
Land
61145 m2
-Terres
2022-10-08
107 000 €
1 427 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
629 m2
-Sols
2022-10-04
2 100 000 €
Sale
Land
797 m2
-Terres
Land
170014 m2
-Terres
Land
8905 m2
-Terres
Land
7920 m2
-Landes
Land
135377 m2
-Terres
Land
27852 m2
-Terres
Land
1548 m2
-Landes
Land
106194 m2
-Terres
Land
17439 m2
-Terres
Land
42150 m2
-Terres
Land
320 m2
-Terres
Land
1970 m2
-Terres
Land
606 m2
-Jardins
Land
591 m2
-Jardins
Land
406 m2
-Jardins
Land
24843 m2
-Terres
Land
14920 m2
-Terres
Land
13190 m2
-Terres
Land
83710 m2
-Terres
Land
30600 m2
-Terres
Land
86 m2
-Sols
Land
1126 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
405828 m2
-Terres
Land
42500 m2
-Terres
Land
2393 m2
-Terres
Land
87161 m2
-Terres
Land
67480 m2
-Terres
Land
6230 m2
-Terres
2022-09-29
126 000 €
1 482 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
318 m2
-Sols
Land
51 m2
-Sols
Land
766 m2
-Jardins
61 transactions listed in the municipality