emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Bouttencourt

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-26
81 800 €
268 € /m²(305 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
305 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1009 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-19
135 000 €
1 227 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Land
625 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1062 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-05
270 000 €
1 929 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
140 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1000 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-27
269 969 €
1 837 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
147 m2
Land
968 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
21 450 €
Sale
Land
429 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-25
25 450 €
Sale
Land
509 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-25
32 215 €
Sale
Land
379 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
379 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-25
42 700 €
Sale
Land
427 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
427 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-21
160 000 €
1 111 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
144 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
819 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-09
112 000 €
1 258 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
616 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
185 000 €
Sale
Land
4868 m2
-Prés
Land
300 m2
-Prés
2025-09-30
95 000 €
1 080 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
88 m2
Land
372 m2
-Sols
Land
29 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
45 000 €
Sale
Land
7916 m2
-Prés
2025-09-24
34 700 €
Sale
Land
295 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
399 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-11
135 000 €
1 552 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
87 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
817 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-09-04
86 000 €
1 365 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
63 m2
Land
788 m2
-Sols
2025-08-25
287 500 €
904 € /m²(318 m²)
2 847 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
Commercial property
217 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
626 m2
-Sols
2025-07-11
288 000 €
1 618 € /m²(178 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
178 m2
Land
5404 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-06-19
110 000 €
1 250 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Land
35 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
88 m2
Land
457 m2
-Sols
2025-06-10
3 000 €
Sale
Land
1488 m2
-Prés
178 transactions listed in the municipality