emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Orphin

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-19
402 178 €
3 437 € /m²(117 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
117 m2
Land
700 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
504 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
488 500 €
5 197 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
94 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
18615 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
103 m2
-Sols
2025-09-29
1 085 340 €
2 748 € /m²(395 m²)
2 974 € /m²(365 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
365 m2
Commercial property
30 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
11942 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
118 m2
-Sols
2025-07-07
166 000 €
2 767 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
2025-06-19
64 140 €
Sale
Land
20000 m2
-Terres
Land
7694 m2
-Terres
Land
50225 m2
-Terres
Land
13710 m2
-Terres
2025-05-13
340 000 €
2 576 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
132 m2
Land
620 m2
-Sols
2025-04-07
36 743 €
Sale
Land
52490 m2
-Terres
2025-03-28
205 000 €
2 847 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
72 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-03-14
308 500 €
3 428 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
320 m2
-Sols
2025-02-21
356 500 €
3 714 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
96 m2
Land
600 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
404 m2
-Sols
Land
3135 m2
-Sols
2025-02-10
50 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
53 m2
-Sols
2025-01-31
590 000 €
3 010 € /m²(196 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
Land
755 m2
-Sols
2025-01-31
70 000 €
Sale
2 outbuildings
Land
340 m2
-Sols
Land
2 m2
-Sols
Land
1 m2
-Sols
Land
1 m2
-Sols
2025-01-16
266 130 €
3 802 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
70 m2
-Sols
Land
635 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
80 m2
-Sols
2024-12-05
30 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
70 m2
-Sols
2024-11-15
235 000 €
3 052 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
77 m2
Land
2600 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
Land
454 m2
-Sols
2024-11-07
21 824 €
Sale
Land
33575 m2
-Terres
2024-10-25
326 100 €
2 764 € /m²(118 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
118 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
674 m2
-Sols
2024-09-30
318 000 €
3 347 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
95 m2
Land
500 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
458 m2
-Sols
Land
3135 m2
-Sols
2024-07-01
452 800 €
2 695 € /m²(168 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
168 m2
Land
503 m2
-Sols
192 transactions listed in the municipality