emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Melun

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
3 750 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-31
101 500 €
1 664 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
61 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
23 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
40 000 €
Sale
Land
1587 m2
-Terres
2025-12-30
60 000 €
316 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
Land
12 m2
-Sols
Commercial property
190 m2
Land
1830 m2
-Terres
Land
9303 m2
-Terres
2025-12-30
8 550 €
Sale
Land
1710 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
195 000 €
1 840 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
106 m2
2 outbuildings
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
65 000 €
1 444 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
45 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
161 000 €
1 750 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
92 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
400 000 €
5 128 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
289 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
95 000 €
2 639 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
36 m2
2025-12-29
105 000 €
3 621 € /m²(29 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
29 m2
2025-12-24
119 000 €
2 532 € /m²(47 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
47 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-23
56 000 €
2 000 € /m²(28 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
28 m2
2025-12-23
12 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
119 240 €
3 223 € /m²(37 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
37 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-23
150 000 €
2 885 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
52 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-23
8 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
80 000 €
2 162 € /m²(37 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
37 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
107 045 €
3 148 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
34 m2
1 outbuilding
9651 transactions listed in the municipality