emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Courpalay

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-12
205 000 €
1 864 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
855 m2
-Sols
2025-11-12
150 000 €
2 083 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
72 m2
Land
119 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
110 000 €
Sale
Land
612 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
28 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-09-24
248 000 €
1 600 € /m²(155 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
155 m2
Land
112 m2
-Sols
Land
25 m2
-Sols
Land
48 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
366 000 €
3 297 € /m²(111 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
111 m2
Land
912 m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
3 350 €
Sale
Land
134 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-09-08
3 800 €
Sale
Land
152 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-09-08
3 250 €
Sale
Land
130 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-09-08
3 425 €
Sale
Land
137 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
/Parc
2025-08-29
225 000 €
2 206 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
102 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1953 m2
-Vergers
/Verger exploite en hautes tiges
2025-08-29
269 000 €
2 612 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
546 m2
-Sols
2025-08-26
299 840 €
2 324 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
129 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
832 m2
-Sols
2025-08-18
220 000 €
2 750 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
117 m2
-Sols
2025-08-11
296 000 €
2 085 € /m²(142 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
142 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
640 m2
-Sols
2025-08-06
50 000 €
Sale
Land
2751 m2
-Bois
Land
31644 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
1168 m2
-Bois
Land
13442 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
440 m2
-Bois
Land
5072 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
9600 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
Land
400 m2
-Bois
Land
1740 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1940 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
513 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-29
130 000 €
1 548 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
232 m2
-Sols
Land
8 m2
-Sols
2025-07-25
343 350 €
2 106 € /m²(163 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
163 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1341 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-07-24
255 000 €
2 452 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
104 m2
Land
304 m2
-Sols
Land
174 m2
-Sols
2025-07-15
260 500 €
3 177 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
82 m2
Land
562 m2
-Sols
Land
7 m2
-Sols
2025-07-10
2 000 €
Sale
Land
7 m2
-Sols
426 transactions listed in the municipality