emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Le Houlme

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
120 000 €
789 € /m²(152 m²)
1 429 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
84 m2
Commercial property
68 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
198 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
57 600 €
960 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
Land
38 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
205 000 €
2 384 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
759 m2
-Sols
2025-12-10
232 800 €
2 116 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
657 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
60 000 €
1 714 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
35 m2
Land
104 m2
-Sols
Land
118 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
157 000 €
1 570 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
191 m2
-Sols
2025-11-20
148 400 €
1 767 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
109 m2
-Sols
2025-11-17
250 000 €
2 717 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
92 m2
Land
700 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
515 000 €
1 220 € /m²(422 m²)
1 506 € /m²(342 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
22 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Commercial property
80 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
200 m2
-Sols
Land
27 m2
-Sols
Land
112 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
77 000 €
1 027 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
Land
160 m2
-Sols
Land
118 m2
-Sols
2025-10-22
66 000 €
673 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
98 m2
Land
573 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
82 000 €
1 012 € /m²(81 m²)
2 278 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
36 m2
Commercial property
45 m2
Land
45 m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
221 000 €
2 631 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
832 m2
-Sols
Land
597 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-09-09
170 000 €
341 € /m²(499 m²)
1 574 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
108 m2
Commercial property
182 m2
Commercial property
209 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-09-03
150 000 €
2 239 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
67 m2
2025-08-29
120 000 €
1 379 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
87 m2
Land
653 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
1 500 €
Sale
Land
421 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-11
145 000 €
1 959 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
74 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
261 m2
-Sols
2025-08-04
125 000 €
1 645 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1063 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-04
180 000 €
2 368 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1063 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
836 transactions listed in the municipality