emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Paris 15e Arrondissement

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-31
270 000 €
10 800 € /m²(25 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
25 m2
2025-12-31
175 000 €
5 147 € /m²(34 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
17 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
17 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-31
100 000 €
7 692 € /m²(13 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
13 m2
2025-12-31
1 354 000 €
12 895 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
105 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-31
550 000 €
7 857 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-31
350 000 €
12 500 € /m²(28 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
28 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-12-30
928 425 €
10 316 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
90 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
1 155 000 €
11 106 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
104 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-30
931 100 €
9 905 € /m²(94 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
94 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
426 300 €
5 609 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
543 000 €
9 203 € /m²(59 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
59 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
167 000 €
8 350 € /m²(20 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
2025-12-30
357 480 €
8 125 € /m²(44 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
44 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
47 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
348 500 €
9 957 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
35 m2
2025-12-30
300 000 €
9 375 € /m²(32 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
32 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
19 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
82 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
540 000 €
8 852 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
24 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
51665 transactions listed in the municipality