emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Machilly

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
240 800 €
5 873 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
41 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-16
310 000 €
3 069 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
101 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1171 m2
-Sols
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
53 m2
-Prés
2025-12-11
25 000 €
Sale
Land
1575 m2
-Prés
Land
8302 m2
-Terres
Land
2322 m2
-Terres
Land
1303 m2
-Terres
Land
1236 m2
-Terres
2025-12-10
9 000 €
Sale
Land
2897 m2
-Terres
Land
2877 m2
-Terres
2025-11-14
446 500 €
4 651 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
96 m2
Land
192 m2
-Sols
Land
79 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
730 000 €
4 650 € /m²(157 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
157 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
881 m2
-Sols
Land
6 m2
-Sols
2025-10-16
5 800 €
Sale
Land
681 m2
-Terres
Land
772 m2
-Terres
2025-10-08
410 000 €
2 680 € /m²(153 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
6 rooms
153 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-10-02
480 000 €
4 068 € /m²(118 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
118 m2
Land
1363 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
239 290 €
5 565 € /m²(43 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
43 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-09
454 000 €
3 007 € /m²(151 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
151 m2
Land
1370 m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
430 000 €
2 756 € /m²(156 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
50 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
50 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
258 m2
-Sols
Land
499 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin horticole
Land
59 m2
-Sols
2025-08-28
446 200 €
2 438 € /m²(183 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
Land
250 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
120 m2
Land
75 m2
-Sols
2025-07-24
315 200 €
4 203 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
75 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-04-15
1 592 €
Sale
Land
214 m2
-Sols
Land
348 m2
-Sols
Land
19 m2
-Prés
Land
480 m2
-Sols
2025-04-11
809 062 €
2 394 € /m²(338 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
338 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1778 m2
-Sols
Land
49 m2
-Terres
Land
111 m2
-Sols
Land
178 m2
-Prés
Land
16 m2
-Prés
Land
36 m2
-Prés
2025-03-26
300 000 €
3 571 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
Land
411 m2
-Sols
Land
89 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin horticole
2025-03-10
490 000 €
5 158 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
95 m2
Land
917 m2
-Sols
2024-10-29
208 000 €
3 925 € /m²(53 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
53 m2
1 outbuilding
2024-10-03
300 000 €
6 000 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
50 m2
Land
876 m2
-Sols
360 transactions listed in the municipality