emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Cercier

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-09
8 410 €
Sale
Land
782 m2
-Prés
Land
569 m2
-Vergers
Land
331 m2
-Vergers
2025-12-08
410 080 €
4 608 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
89 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-11-05
208 000 €
Sale
Land
803 m2
-Prés
2025-09-18
345 000 €
4 792 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
72 m2
Land
480 m2
-Sols
Land
805 m2
-Prés
Land
1270 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
483 m2
-Prés
Land
465 m2
-Sols
Land
1210 m2
-Prés
Land
165 m2
-Prés
2025-09-16
373 900 €
4 560 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
82 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-12
260 000 €
4 000 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
65 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-09-09
360 000 €
3 600 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
Land
388 m2
-Sols
Land
481 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-08-21
1 600 €
Exchange
Land
1235 m2
-Prés
Land
1722 m2
-Prés
Land
318 m2
-Prés
2025-08-21
1 717 €
Exchange
Land
1235 m2
-Prés
Land
482 m2
-Prés
2025-07-28
200 000 €
Sale
Land
834 m2
-Jardins
2025-06-25
151 400 €
Sale
Land
4140 m2
-Prés
Land
3260 m2
-Prés
Land
2668 m2
-Terres
Land
2950 m2
-Prés
Land
525 m2
-Prés
Land
198 m2
-Prés
Land
835 m2
-Terres
Land
9628 m2
-Terres
Land
4694 m2
-Prés
2025-05-26
10 605 €
Sale
Land
5095 m2
-Terres
Land
1820 m2
-Prés
Land
3090 m2
-Prés
Land
4010 m2
-Terres
Land
3660 m2
-Terres
2025-05-26
175 000 €
Sale
Land
560 m2
-Prés
2025-03-31
360 000 €
2 250 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
160 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
953 m2
-Sols
2025-03-17
492 300 €
3 077 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
160 m2
Land
602 m2
-Sols
2025-03-11
498 500 €
4 532 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
939 m2
-Sols
Land
52 m2
-Terres
Land
145 m2
-Sols
Land
165 m2
-Prés
2025-02-07
2 070 €
Sale
Land
415 m2
-Prés
2025-02-07
5 640 €
Sale
Land
3760 m2
-Terres
2024-12-03
380 000 €
3 333 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
114 m2
Land
700 m2
-Sols
2024-11-27
545 000 €
5 561 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
98 m2
Land
455 m2
-Sols
Land
49 m2
-Sols
227 transactions listed in the municipality