emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Archamps

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
665 000 €
3 410 € /m²(195 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
195 m2
2025-12-30
932 000 €
7 115 € /m²(131 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
131 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
215 000 €
1 303 € /m²(165 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
10 m2
Commercial property
10 m2
Commercial property
44 m2
Commercial property
56 m2
Commercial property
22 m2
Commercial property
23 m2
2025-12-16
1 029 620 €
6 864 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
150 m2
Land
382 m2
-Sols
Land
393 m2
-Sols
2025-12-11
370 000 €
4 805 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
77 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-09
465 000 €
4 429 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
105 m2
2025-11-21
250 000 €
2 500 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
100 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-11-17
2 300 000 €
25 843 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-11-12
1 036 €
Sale
Land
25 m2
-Terres
2025-11-10
1 030 000 €
7 007 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
147 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
670 m2
-Prés
Land
1200 m2
-Sols
Land
530 m2
-Terres
2025-10-14
635 000 €
6 615 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
96 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-10-13
180 000 €
3 273 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Land
40 m2
-Sols
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
104 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
1 863 000 €
11 644 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
160 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1000 m2
-Sols
Land
3803 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-06
456 150 €
5 496 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
83 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-01
571 200 €
1 641 € /m²(348 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
36 m2
Commercial property
37 m2
Commercial property
29 m2
Commercial property
23 m2
Commercial property
55 m2
Commercial property
29 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
16 m2
Commercial property
16 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
37 m2
Commercial property
10 m2
2025-09-25
1 615 690 €
6 622 € /m²(244 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
244 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1507 m2
-Sols
2025-09-15
1 018 940 €
3 287 € /m²(310 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
155 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
155 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
235 m2
-Sols
Land
442 m2
-Sols
2025-09-09
290 000 €
1 667 € /m²(174 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
29 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
22 m2
Commercial property
50 m2
Commercial property
37 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
Commercial property
12 m2
2025-09-09
940 000 €
7 402 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
127 m2
Land
1266 m2
-Jardins
Land
802 m2
-Sols
2025-09-09
186 000 €
4 429 € /m²(42 m²)
Sale
2 outbuildings
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
42 m2
866 transactions listed in the municipality