emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Sainte-Marie-de-Cuines

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-11-20
166 000 €
1 953 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
85 m2
Land
495 m2
-Sols
Land
196 m2
-Prés
Land
37 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
81 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
35 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
142 m2
-Prés
Land
1227 m2
-Prés
Land
770 m2
-Prés
Land
76 m2
-Prés
Land
380 m2
-Sols
Land
63 m2
-Prés
Land
7 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
65 m2
-Prés
Land
64 m2
-Prés
Land
93 m2
-Sols
Land
14 m2
-Prés
Land
101 m2
-Sols
Land
205 m2
-Prés
Land
47 m2
-Prés
Land
691 m2
-Prés
Land
226 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-19
2 400 €
Sale
Land
403 m2
-Vignes
Land
830 m2
-Prés
2025-10-13
2 933 €
Sale
Land
8380 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-08-28
326 780 €
1 878 € /m²(174 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
174 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1005 m2
-Sols
Land
153 m2
-Jardins
Land
101 m2
-Jardins
Land
589 m2
-Prés
2025-08-06
8 050 €
Sale
Land
3075 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
110 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
415 m2
-Prés
Land
935 m2
-Prés
Land
392 m2
-Prés
Land
868 m2
-Prés
Land
990 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
475 m2
-Prés
Land
102 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
320 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
129 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
68 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
880 m2
-Prés
Land
425 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-29
252 400 €
2 524 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
100 m2
Land
354 m2
-Sols
Land
126 m2
-Terres
Land
14 m2
-Terres
2025-07-24
70 000 €
Sale
Land
125 m2
-Prés
Land
169 m2
-Prés
Land
275 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-05-16
4 369 €
Sale
Land
174 m2
-Prés
Land
777 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
50 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
254 m2
-Prés
Land
243 m2
-Prés
Land
460 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
110 m2
-Prés
Land
425 m2
-Prés
Land
180 m2
-Prés
Land
780 m2
-Prés
2025-04-15
27 000 €
Sale
Land
75 m2
-Terres
Land
57 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
23 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
71 m2
-Sols
2025-04-02
338 300 €
2 664 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
127 m2
Land
485 m2
-Sols
Land
1270 m2
-Terres
Land
155 m2
-Sols
2025-02-12
75 000 €
2 143 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
35 m2
Land
600 m2
-Sols
Land
575 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
692 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
230 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
405 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
340 m2
-Prés
Land
173 m2
-Vignes
Land
140 m2
-Terres
Land
456 m2
-Vignes
Land
984 m2
-Terres
Land
389 m2
-Terres
Land
210 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
690 m2
-Prés
Land
142 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
517 m2
-Prés
Land
300 m2
-Vignes
Land
406 m2
-Prés
Land
215 m2
-Prés
Land
60 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
35 m2
-Prés
Land
21 m2
-Prés
Land
71 m2
-Prés
Land
488 m2
-Sols
Land
436 m2
-Terres
Land
420 m2
-Prés
Land
245 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
197 m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
425 m2
-Prés
Land
260 m2
-Prés
Land
180 m2
-Sols
Land
1090 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
495 m2
-Landes
/Friche
2025-02-07
50 000 €
Sale
Land
184 m2
-Sols
2025-01-29
181 200 €
1 536 € /m²(118 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
51 m2
Houses
House
4 rooms
67 m2
Land
185 m2
-Sols
2025-01-23
89 500 €
Sale
Land
1335 m2
-Prés
2025-01-21
1 550 €
Sale
Land
775 m2
-Prés
2025-01-15
6 700 €
Sale
Land
895 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3075 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
291 m2
-Prés
Land
228 m2
-Vignes
Land
465 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
110 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
415 m2
-Prés
Land
935 m2
-Prés
Land
392 m2
-Prés
Land
868 m2
-Prés
Land
990 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
475 m2
-Prés
Land
461 m2
-Prés
Land
461 m2
-Prés
Land
102 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
320 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
129 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
68 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
880 m2
-Prés
Land
425 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
485 m2
-Prés
2024-12-31
186 000 €
1 550 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
8 rooms
120 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
575 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
46 m2
-Vignes
Land
500 m2
-Terres
Land
195 m2
-Vignes
2024-12-31
338 430 €
2 212 € /m²(153 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
153 m2
Land
832 m2
-Sols
Land
9 m2
-Terres
Land
491 m2
-Jardins
2024-12-16
5 415 €
Sale
Land
1805 m2
-Prés
2024-12-12
265 000 €
3 841 € /m²(69 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
69 m2
Land
169 m2
-Prés
Land
28 m2
-Prés
Land
275 m2
-Landes
/Friche
Land
128 m2
-Landes
/Friche
282 transactions listed in the municipality