emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Lamnay

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
16 800 €
Sale
Land
9370 m2
-Terres
Land
8350 m2
-Prés
Land
80 m2
-Sols
Land
12510 m2
-Terres
2025-12-10
475 000 €
160 € /m²(2965 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
2965 m2
Land
15737 m2
-Sols
2025-11-24
247 000 €
1 165 € /m²(212 m²)
1 525 € /m²(162 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
162 m2
Commercial property
50 m2
Land
1792 m2
-Sols
Land
625 m2
-Prés
Land
1907 m2
-Prés
Land
298 m2
-Prés
Land
2107 m2
-Prés
2025-10-31
175 000 €
1 378 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
127 m2
Land
720 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
500 000 €
1 147 € /m²(436 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
360 m2
Land
534 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
76 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
377 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
100 m2
-Sols
Land
409 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
916 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
916 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
485 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
557 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
680 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
908 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
512 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
313 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
462 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
710 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
985 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
585 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
45 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
120 000 €
2 034 € /m²(59 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
59 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
349 m2
-Sols
Land
418 m2
-Sols
Land
97 m2
-Sols
Land
1991 m2
-Terres
Land
400 m2
-Prés
2025-10-07
80 277 €
1 029 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
78 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1490 m2
-Sols
Land
630 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-10-07
151 686 €
Sale
Land
31100 m2
-Prés
Land
15654 m2
-Prés
Land
3160 m2
-Sols
Land
36077 m2
-Prés
Land
3960 m2
-Terres
Land
28923 m2
-Terres
Land
28924 m2
-Prés
Land
21690 m2
-Prés
Land
431 m2
-Sols
Land
1260 m2
-Prés
Land
1480 m2
-Prés
Land
510 m2
-Prés
Land
850 m2
-Terres
Land
26889 m2
-Prés
Land
281 m2
-Prés
Land
13395 m2
-Terres
Land
12392 m2
-Terres
Land
26100 m2
-Terres
2025-09-25
21 000 €
Sale
Land
443 m2
-Prés
Land
3790 m2
-Prés
Land
2475 m2
-Prés
Land
1530 m2
-Prés
Land
13278 m2
-Prés
Land
2912 m2
-Terres
Land
568 m2
-Sols
Land
14923 m2
-Terres
2025-09-18
85 000 €
1 012 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
370 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
72 500 €
873 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
83 m2
Land
700 m2
-Sols
Land
798 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-07-21
40 000 €
606 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
66 m2
Land
149 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
21 m2
-Sols
2025-07-16
135 000 €
1 063 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
127 m2
Land
590 m2
-Sols
2025-06-18
70 000 €
1 400 € /m²(50 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
50 m2
Land
1010 m2
-Sols
Land
1245 m2
-Terres
2025-06-06
155 000 €
1 667 € /m²(93 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
93 m2
Land
730 m2
-Sols
2025-06-06
215 000 €
1 903 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
113 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
1500 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
5986 m2
-Terres
2025-04-28
98 000 €
1 508 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
65 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
297 m2
-Sols
Land
1332 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-02-07
4 000 €
Sale
Land
5597 m2
-Peupleraies
Land
6680 m2
-Peupleraies
2024-12-27
75 000 €
577 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
Land
231 m2
-Sols
Land
642 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2024-12-09
40 000 €
288 € /m²(139 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
139 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1590 m2
-Sols
Land
8310 m2
-Terres
278 transactions listed in the municipality