emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Sainte-Catherine

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-12
269 680 €
2 266 € /m²(119 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
119 m2
Land
513 m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
180 500 €
2 051 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
407 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
153 550 €
1 873 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
82 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-11-26
245 310 €
2 405 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
102 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
299 m2
-Sols
Land
97 m2
-Sols
Land
794 m2
-Jardins
Land
354 m2
-Jardins
Land
136 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-11-21
71 200 €
2 543 € /m²(28 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
28 m2
2025-11-13
195 000 €
1 950 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
195 m2
-Sols
2025-11-07
238 000 €
1 983 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
120 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
388 m2
-Sols
Land
976 m2
-Jardins
2025-11-06
126 000 €
1 595 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
79 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-10-15
180 000 €
2 250 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
500 m2
-Jardins
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
120 000 €
1 667 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
72 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-10-06
130 000 €
3 250 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
40 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-04
141 650 €
2 213 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
64 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
211 m2
-Sols
2025-09-25
415 850 €
1 785 € /m²(233 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
233 m2
Land
3574 m2
-Jardins
Land
295 m2
-Sols
Land
72 m2
-Jardins
Land
199 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-19
15 353 €
Sale
Land
1640 m2
-Terres
Land
2108 m2
-Terres
Land
7028 m2
-Terres
Land
9695 m2
-Terres
2025-09-18
222 500 €
2 418 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
92 m2
Land
891 m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
107 500 €
1 822 € /m²(59 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
59 m2
Land
60 m2
-Sols
2025-08-28
241 000 €
2 708 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
89 m2
Land
438 m2
-Sols
2025-08-27
262 440 €
2 548 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
103 m2
Land
651 m2
-Sols
2025-08-13
191 300 €
2 277 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
84 m2
Land
255 m2
-Sols
2025-07-22
130 000 €
1 182 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
452 m2
-Sols
807 transactions listed in the municipality