Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Léonard-des-Parcs
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-10-29
120 000 €Sale
Land
2740 m2
-Terres
Land
4295 m2
-Prés
Land
8760 m2
-Terres
Land
19270 m2
-Prés
2025-04-11
2 000 000 €2 618 € /m²(764 m²)
Sale
Apartment
3 rooms
63 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
50 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
63 m2
Apartment
1 room
13 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
50 m2
Apartment
3 rooms
61 m2
Apartment
1 room
13 m2
House
5 rooms
195 m2
House
5 rooms
195 m2
Land
8157 m2
-Sols
Land
219742 m2
-Prés
Land
261361 m2
-Prés
Land
6350 m2
-Prés
Land
8988 m2
-Prés
Land
8987 m2
-Prés
Land
33930 m2
-Prés
Land
17240 m2
-Prés
2024-09-20
87 000 €Sale
Land
1060 m2
-Eaux
/Mare
Land
47980 m2
-Terres
Land
95960 m2
-Terres
2024-07-31
120 325 €Sale
Land
35050 m2
-Prés
Land
107450 m2
-Prés
2024-07-31
269 675 €Sale
Land
318783 m2
-Prés
Land
700 m2
-Eaux
/Mare
2024-07-30
290 000 €2 762 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
105 m2
Land
4103 m2
-Prés
Land
707 m2
-Sols
Land
20863 m2
-Prés
Land
5980 m2
-Prés
Land
4420 m2
-Prés
Land
5517 m2
-Prés
Land
1850 m2
-Prés
Land
325 m2
-Prés
Land
295 m2
-Prés
Land
480 m2
-Prés
Land
2217 m2
-Prés
Land
3728 m2
-Prés
Land
20862 m2
-Prés
Land
12120 m2
-Prés
2024-02-08
115 000 €1 825 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
63 m2
Land
280 m2
-Sols
Land
300 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
1 outbuilding
Land
1420 m2
-Sols
2023-04-04
177 000 €1 718 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
103 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
185 m2
-Sols
Land
3015 m2
-Prés
Land
600 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2021-09-17
170 000 €1 932 € /m²(88 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
88 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
870 m2
-Sols
Land
545 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2021-05-06
280 000 €Sale
Land
55050 m2
-Prés
Land
142703 m2
-Prés
Land
20386 m2
-Prés
Land
43948 m2
-Prés
Land
175792 m2
-Prés
2021-03-05
810 000 €5 400 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
150 m2
Land
3470 m2
-Sols
Land
32308 m2
-Prés
Land
540 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
7320 m2
-Prés
Land
9660 m2
-Prés
Land
22347 m2
-Prés
2020-12-24
700 000 €3 825 € /m²(183 m²)
Sale
House
19 m2
Land
280 m2
-Sols
House
4 rooms
164 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
90 m2
-Sols
Land
40275 m2
-Prés
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
130237 m2
-Prés
Land
1058 m2
-Sols
Land
2238 m2
-Prés
Land
1397 m2
-Sols
Land
340 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
111090 m2
-Prés
Land
470 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
86622 m2
-Prés
Land
53 m2
-Sols
Land
13085 m2
-Prés
Land
490 m2
-Sols
Land
21764 m2
-Prés
Land
1946 m2
-Sols
Land
46345 m2
-Prés
2019-03-11
36 252 €Sale
Land
12965 m2
-Prés
Land
13470 m2
-Terres
2019-03-02
15 000 €Sale
Land
15340 m2
-Terres
2019-03-02
15 876 €Sale
Land
13230 m2
-Prés
2019-02-28
82 800 €Sale
Land
42562 m2
-Prés
Land
34396 m2
-Prés
2019-01-14
610 000 €4 067 € /m²(150 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
150 m2
Land
3470 m2
-Sols
Land
32308 m2
-Prés
Land
540 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
7320 m2
-Prés
Land
9660 m2
-Prés
Land
22347 m2
-Prés
2018-08-20
47 000 €456 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
103 m2
Land
185 m2
-Sols
Land
600 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
3015 m2
-Prés
2018-08-09
23 550 €654 € /m²(36 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
36 m2
Land
790 m2
-Sols
Land
6012 m2
-Prés
2018-05-28
40 000 €Exchange
Land
245 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
95 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
25 m2
-Sols
Land
2836 m2
-Prés
Land
95545 m2
-Prés
29 transactions listed in the municipality