Search for real estate transactions in Zermezeele
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-08
107 500 €1 762 € /m²(61 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
61Â m2
2 outbuildings
Land
631Â m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
30 683 €Sale
Land
14073Â m2
-Terres
Land
16610Â m2
-Terres
2025-10-28
13 285 €Sale
Land
741Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
84Â m2
-Jardins
Land
225Â m2
-Jardins
Land
10Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
26Â m2
-Jardins
Land
10Â m2
-Jardins
Land
50Â m2
-Jardins
Land
167Â m2
-Jardins
Land
154Â m2
-Jardins
Land
1190Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-28
163 010 €2 433 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
67Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
620Â m2
-Sols
2025-08-12
5 000 €Sale
Land
4420Â m2
-Terres
2025-07-22
302 050 €2 877 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
105Â m2
Land
1022Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-22
208 150 €2 393 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
87Â m2
Land
763Â m2
-Sols
2025-03-19
85 000 €988 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
86Â m2
Land
318Â m2
-Sols
Land
107Â m2
-Sols
2025-01-30
152 000 €1 382 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
110Â m2
Land
1530Â m2
-Sols
2024-12-30
61 335 €Sale
Land
61276Â m2
-Terres
Land
2360Â m2
-Terres
Land
16020Â m2
-Pâtures
2023-11-27
35 000 €Sale
Land
996Â m2
-Terres
2023-11-13
68 000 €1 214 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Land
130Â m2
-Sols
House
3 rooms
56Â m2
Land
488Â m2
-Sols
2023-08-21
215 000 €1 762 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
122Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
233Â m2
-Sols
Land
632Â m2
-Jardins
2023-06-26
335 500 €2 621 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
128Â m2
Land
1540Â m2
-Sols
2023-05-25
70 000 €1 458 € /m²(48 m²)
Sale
House
2 rooms
48Â m2
Land
255Â m2
-Sols
Land
139Â m2
-Sols
2023-04-14
115 000 €1 513 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
76Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
746Â m2
-Jardins
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
Land
431Â m2
-Terres
2022-09-29
162 000 €1 884 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
86Â m2
Land
316Â m2
-Sols
Land
47Â m2
-Sols
2022-04-26
58 000 €Sale
Land
589Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2022-04-08
95 000 €772 € /m²(123 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
123Â m2
Land
459Â m2
-Sols
2022-03-04
69 000 €Sale
Land
670Â m2
-Terrains à bâtir
68 transactions listed in the municipality