emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Hilaire-lez-Cambrai

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
100 000 €
476 € /m²(210 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
210 m2
Land
674 m2
-Sols
2025-12-20
155 700 €
1 557 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
100 m2
Land
393 m2
-Sols
Land
58 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
142 000 €
1 732 € /m²(82 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
82 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
850 m2
-Jardins
Land
430 m2
-Sols
Land
141 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-15
144 900 €
1 494 € /m²(97 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
97 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
254 m2
-Sols
Land
572 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-12
110 000 €
1 122 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
98 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
203 m2
-Sols
Land
1260 m2
-Jardins
Land
806 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-04
90 000 €
1 139 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
79 m2
Land
133 m2
-Sols
2025-11-25
217 000 €
1 973 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
429 m2
-Sols
Land
3261 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-11-19
73 000 €
802 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
91 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
325 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
110 000 €
1 549 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
71 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
279 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
223 850 €
1 722 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
130 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
420 m2
-Sols
Land
121 m2
-Jardins
Land
208 m2
-Sols
Land
758 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-17
105 000 €
1 500 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
625 m2
-Sols
Land
861 m2
-Terres
2025-09-22
294 900 €
1 629 € /m²(181 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
181 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
1426 m2
-Sols
Land
2042 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-15
163 500 €
1 267 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
129 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
560 m2
-Sols
Land
472 m2
-Sols
Land
511 m2
-Jardins
Land
202 m2
-Sols
2025-08-21
135 000 €
1 607 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
455 m2
-Sols
2025-07-04
93 000 €
1 409 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
66 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
639 m2
-Sols
Land
338 m2
-Sols
Land
428 m2
-Jardins
2025-06-30
40 000 €
889 € /m²(45 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
45 m2
Land
345 m2
-Sols
Land
115 m2
-Sols
2025-06-27
295 000 €
1 405 € /m²(210 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
210 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
764 m2
-Sols
2025-06-13
102 000 €
1 397 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
73 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
393 m2
-Sols
2025-06-11
138 500 €
1 049 € /m²(132 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
132 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
946 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
504 m2
-Sols
Land
660 m2
-Sols
2025-05-26
130 000 €
903 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
144 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
622 m2
-Sols
336 transactions listed in the municipality