emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Croix

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
167 500 €
2 326 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
72 m2
Land
70 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
257 000 €
1 836 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
140 m2
Land
122 m2
-Sols
2025-12-29
161 845 €
2 280 € /m²(71 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
71 m2
2025-12-29
79 440 €
1 938 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
41 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-29
640 000 €
2 370 € /m²(270 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
20 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
25 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
35 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
25 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
40 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
55 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
35 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
35 m2
Land
350 m2
-Sols
2025-12-26
156 000 €
1 219 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
54 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
74 m2
2025-12-23
200 000 €
3 390 € /m²(59 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
59 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-23
271 400 €
3 718 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
73 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-23
80 400 €
1 237 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
65 m2
Land
52 m2
-Sols
2025-12-23
315 000 €
Sale
2025-12-22
187 000 €
2 671 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
796 200 €
4 191 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
9 rooms
190 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
377 m2
-Sols
Land
499 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
172 870 €
1 942 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
89 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-22
148 700 €
2 478 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
2025-12-19
143 000 €
2 383 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-19
239 000 €
3 230 € /m²(74 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
74 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-19
253 000 €
2 556 € /m²(99 m²)
Sale
2 outbuildings
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
99 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-19
466 243 €
3 853 € /m²(121 m²)
Sale
Land
686 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
121 m2
Land
232 m2
-Sols
Land
454 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
204 900 €
2 732 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
Land
119 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
140 000 €
2 121 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
66 m2
2 outbuildings
5533 transactions listed in the municipality