emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Aniche

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
75 000 €
1 027 € /m²(73 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
73 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
111 m2
-Sols
2025-12-24
255 000 €
344 € /m²(742 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
32 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
18 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
35 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
72 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
41 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
51 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
70 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
37 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
44 m2
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
31 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
32 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
54 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
52 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
42 m2
Land
624 m2
-Sols
Land
220 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
405 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-23
152 000 €
1 246 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
122 m2
Land
168 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
146 000 €
1 678 € /m²(87 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
87 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
268 m2
-Sols
Land
19 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
50 000 €
1 220 € /m²(41 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
41 m2
Land
151 m2
-Sols
Land
876 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-12-22
30 000 €
353 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
215 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
30 000 €
Sale
Land
600 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-19
188 900 €
1 782 € /m²(106 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
106 m2
Land
484 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
75 000 €
728 € /m²(103 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
103 m2
Land
60 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
49 000 €
636 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
77 m2
Land
81 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
123 900 €
529 € /m²(234 m²)
Sale
Land
453 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
9 rooms
234 m2
Land
432 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
133 000 €
1 727 € /m²(77 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
77 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
148 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
102 m2
-Sols
2025-12-15
98 450 €
1 082 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
91 m2
Land
242 m2
-Sols
2025-12-10
170 650 €
1 399 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
122 m2
Land
212 m2
-Sols
2025-12-09
160 000 €
1 250 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
128 m2
4 outbuildings
Land
233 m2
-Sols
Land
881 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-12-08
85 000 €
419 € /m²(203 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
58 m2
Apartments
Apartment
8 rooms
145 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
235 m2
-Sols
Land
255 m2
-Sols
Land
1407 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
88 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
85 000 €
1 214 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
Land
429 m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
135 000 €
590 € /m²(229 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
48 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
41 m2
Houses
House
3 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
41 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
80 m2
Land
243 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
93 750 €
1 130 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
143 m2
-Sols
2025-11-26
123 100 €
1 620 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
38 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
5 rooms
76 m2
Land
212 m2
-Sols
1545 transactions listed in the municipality