emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Charrin

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
277 400 €
2 184 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
127 m2
Land
3750 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1326 m2
-Sols
2025-10-31
35 000 €
614 € /m²(57 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
57 m2
Land
511 m2
-Sols
Land
627 m2
-Prés
Land
147 m2
-Sols
2025-09-26
108 000 €
1 187 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
948 m2
-Sols
Land
14216 m2
-Prés
2025-09-22
18 000 €
90 € /m²(199 m²)
240 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
75 m2
Commercial property
124 m2
Land
216 m2
-Sols
Land
26 m2
-Sols
Land
117 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Sols
Land
40 m2
-Sols
2025-09-18
8 000 €
Sale
Land
16034 m2
-Prés
2025-09-12
140 000 €
1 429 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
98 m2
Land
1500 m2
-Sols
Land
100 m2
-Jardins
2025-08-26
169 000 €
1 300 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
130 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1312 m2
-Sols
Land
119 m2
-Sols
Land
995 m2
-Prés
2025-06-17
96 000 €
914 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
Land
997 m2
-Sols
2025-06-12
137 000 €
1 087 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
126 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1077 m2
-Sols
2025-06-12
195 000 €
1 393 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
140 m2
Land
1308 m2
-Sols
Land
462 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-06-06
1 800 €
Sale
Land
5061 m2
-Prés
2025-06-02
122 000 €
1 371 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
Land
532 m2
-Sols
Land
1158 m2
-Jardins
2025-04-09
2 000 €
Sale
Land
26 m2
-Sols
Land
117 m2
-Sols
Land
13 m2
-Sols
Land
40 m2
-Sols
2025-03-27
4 788 €
Sale
Land
1596 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-01-21
2 310 €
Sale
Land
462 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-01-16
65 000 €
644 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
101 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
1164 m2
-Sols
Land
899 m2
-Jardins
Land
2850 m2
-Prés
Land
1588 m2
-Terres
2024-12-12
55 000 €
500 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
110 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
627 m2
-Sols
Land
2159 m2
-Jardins
2024-12-11
300 000 €
Sale
Land
68683 m2
-Prés
Land
6896 m2
-Prés
Land
21932 m2
-Terres
Land
17395 m2
-Prés
Land
70476 m2
-Prés
Land
140944 m2
-Terres
Land
13702 m2
-Prés
Land
80961 m2
-Terres
Land
40481 m2
-Prés
Land
9879 m2
-Prés
Land
49511 m2
-Terres
Land
49511 m2
-Prés
Land
32181 m2
-Prés
2024-12-03
50 000 €
909 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
55 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
322 m2
-Sols
Land
1719 m2
-Terres
Land
3085 m2
-Prés
Land
477 m2
-Prés
Land
8734 m2
-Prés
Land
1307 m2
-Vignes
2024-11-27
15 000 €
Sale
Land
3387 m2
-Prés
190 transactions listed in the municipality