emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Jonchery-sur-Vesle

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
3 394 €
Sale
Land
6998 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2025-11-17
289 000 €
2 258 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
1 room
36 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
92 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
286 m2
-Sols
2025-11-13
489 980 €
1 467 € /m²(334 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
44 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
59 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
64 m2
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
44 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
89 m2
Houses
House
1 room
34 m2
Land
386 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
278 740 €
2 195 € /m²(127 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
127 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
682 m2
-Sols
Land
609 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-10-10
354 500 €
3 223 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
110 m2
Land
1175 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
282 630 €
3 925 € /m²(72 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
72 m2
2025-09-29
12 000 €
Sale
Land
543 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-09-25
140 000 €
921 € /m²(152 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
152 m2
Land
152 m2
-Sols
2025-09-11
124 000 €
2 385 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
52 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-08-07
259 000 €
2 056 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
126 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
393 m2
-Sols
2025-07-31
439 500 €
2 187 € /m²(201 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
201 m2
Land
505 m2
-Sols
2025-07-18
158 000 €
Sale
Land
16 m2
-Sols
2025-07-08
140 000 €
1 373 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
102 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-06-16
293 000 €
3 407 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
437 m2
-Sols
2025-06-10
144 500 €
1 338 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
108 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
644 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-06-09
142 500 €
990 € /m²(144 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
144 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
353 m2
-Sols
2025-05-28
107 000 €
1 945 € /m²(55 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
55 m2
Land
56 m2
-Sols
Land
18 m2
-Sols
2025-05-28
190 000 €
2 714 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
955 m2
-Sols
Land
730 m2
-Taillis sous futaie
2025-05-27
158 000 €
1 859 € /m²(85 m²)
5 267 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
30 m2
Commercial property
55 m2
Land
160 m2
-Sols
2025-05-14
32 100 €
Sale
Land
2144 m2
-Prés
388 transactions listed in the municipality