emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Montmartin-sur-Mer

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
97 280 €
162 € /m²(600 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
13 rooms
600 m2
Land
348 m2
-Sols
Land
132 m2
-Sols
Land
11314 m2
-Prés
Land
1209 m2
-Sols
Land
577 m2
-Jardins
Land
48 m2
-Sols
Land
1000 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
2965 m2
-Prés
2025-12-22
119 000 €
Sale
Land
225 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-19
215 000 €
2 363 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
640 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
102 000 €
Sale
Land
328 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
Land
522 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-12-11
378 000 €
2 930 € /m²(129 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
129 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
460 m2
-Sols
2025-12-03
80 000 €
Sale
Land
328 m2
-Sols
2025-12-01
14 000 €
Sale
Land
12936 m2
-Prés
Land
916 m2
-Prés plantes
/Herbage
Land
6109 m2
-Prés
Land
6139 m2
-Prés
2025-12-01
26 718 €
Sale
Land
15496 m2
-Prés
Land
8184 m2
-Prés
Land
3960 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-25
112 000 €
4 667 € /m²(24 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
24 m2
2025-11-06
15 000 €
Sale
Land
16563 m2
-Prés
Land
5530 m2
-Prés
2025-11-06
175 000 €
Sale
Land
114 m2
-Sols
2025-11-05
1 141 €
Sale
Land
1630 m2
-Terres
2025-10-30
2 780 €
Sale
Land
2503 m2
-Terres
Land
5159 m2
-Landes
/Pacage
2025-10-29
170 000 €
2 152 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
451 m2
-Sols
Land
17 m2
-Sols
2025-10-23
570 000 €
2 036 € /m²(280 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
11 rooms
280 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
687 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
600 m2
-Sols
2025-10-10
250 000 €
2 976 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
330 m2
-Sols
Land
1365 m2
-Jardins
Land
84 m2
-Sols
2025-10-02
5 000 €
Sale
Land
258 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-26
75 000 €
2 679 € /m²(28 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
28 m2
Land
225 m2
-Sols
2025-09-08
64 667 €
Sale
Land
205 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-18
230 000 €
2 674 € /m²(86 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
86 m2
Land
3032 m2
-Prés
Land
1150 m2
-Sols
Land
43 m2
-Sols
756 transactions listed in the municipality