emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Bouchemaine

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
260 000 €
Sale
Land
190 m2
-Sols
Land
67 m2
-Sols
Land
778 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-18
785 000 €
3 140 € /m²(250 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
250 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
570 m2
-Sols
Land
449 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
26 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
24 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1041 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
5 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1687 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
637 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
4723 m2
-Landes
2025-12-18
172 000 €
2 024 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
85 m2
Land
181 m2
-Sols
2025-12-02
250 000 €
1 880 € /m²(133 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
133 m2
2025-11-28
557 400 €
2 759 € /m²(202 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
202 m2
Land
790 m2
-Sols
2025-11-03
650 000 €
4 276 € /m²(152 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
16 m2
Houses
House
5 rooms
136 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1398 m2
-Sols
Land
1602 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-31
800 000 €
4 301 € /m²(186 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
186 m2
Land
1784 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-10-28
375 000 €
2 885 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
130 m2
Land
647 m2
-Sols
2025-10-23
185 000 €
2 984 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
62 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-10-13
210 000 €
2 692 € /m²(78 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
78 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-10-13
340 000 €
3 736 € /m²(91 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
91 m2
Land
737 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
297 m2
-Sols
Land
5 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
4723 m2
-Landes
Land
1687 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
637 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-10-10
180 000 €
Sale
Land
507 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-10-09
720 000 €
2 769 € /m²(260 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
7 rooms
260 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
2800 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
407 m2
-Sols
Land
46 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
5670 m2
-Terres
Land
759 m2
-Terres
Land
15592 m2
-Terres
Land
21417 m2
-Terres
Land
27017 m2
-Terres
Land
10608 m2
-Terres
Land
1190 m2
-Sols
Land
630 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
1163 m2
-Eaux
/Mare
Land
10916 m2
-Terres
2025-09-29
225 000 €
2 250 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
100 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
320 m2
-Sols
2025-09-25
5 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-09-19
185 000 €
2 761 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-09-18
207 900 €
1 999 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
104 m2
Land
144 m2
-Sols
Land
19 m2
-Sols
2025-09-12
750 000 €
2 459 € /m²(305 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
59 m2
Apartments
Apartment
5 rooms
75 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
59 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
56 m2
5 outbuildings
Land
475 m2
-Sols
2025-09-11
20 000 €
Sale
Land
22 m2
-Sols
2025-09-03
475 000 €
4 657 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
2 rooms
102 m2
Land
1750 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
200 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
849 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
157 m2
-Sols
Land
143 m2
-Sols
Land
64 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
1187 transactions listed in the municipality