emooki

Search for real estate transactions in La Canourgue

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-23
85 000 €
1 000 € /m²(85 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
85 m2
Land
251 m2
-Sols
Land
16 m2
-Sols
2025-12-22
30 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
150 m2
-Sols
Land
470 m2
-Landes
Land
230 m2
-Sols
2025-12-18
55 050 €
Sale
Land
14329 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
12117 m2
-Terres
Land
40296 m2
-Landes
Land
18510 m2
-Terres
Land
26221 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4109 m2
-Landes
Land
3400 m2
-Prés
Land
667 m2
-Sols
Land
3494 m2
-Prés
Land
2190 m2
-Terres
Land
4369 m2
-Prés
Land
37167 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
14170 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
7860 m2
-Landes
Land
5660 m2
-Terres
Land
10065 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
8001 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6616 m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
12080 m2
-Terres
Land
1517 m2
-Terres
Land
57 m2
-Sols
Land
9152 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
6583 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3151 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-12-13
10 000 €
Sale
Land
3780 m2
-Terres
Land
2675 m2
-Vignes
2025-12-12
113 000 €
2 132 € /m²(53 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
53 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
485 m2
-Sols
Land
265 m2
-Terres
Land
82 m2
-Sols
Land
110 m2
-Sols
Land
366 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-05
110 000 €
132 € /m²(833 m²)
973 € /m²(113 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
113 m2
Commercial property
200 m2
Commercial property
520 m2
Land
4448 m2
-Sols
Land
219 m2
-Landes
Land
640 m2
-Landes
2025-11-26
166 250 €
1 807 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
92 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-04
47 000 €
758 € /m²(62 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
62 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
90 m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
60 000 €
Sale
Land
785 m2
-Terres
2025-10-14
30 000 €
375 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
80 m2
Land
65 m2
-Sols
2025-10-02
218 440 €
2 080 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
105 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1451 m2
-Sols
Land
153 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
87 000 €
1 338 € /m²(65 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
65 m2
2025-09-17
35 000 €
Sale
Land
537 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-09-12
147 500 €
1 505 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
98 m2
Land
125 m2
-Sols
Land
274 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-11
2 634 €
Sale
Land
232 m2
-Landes
Land
3813 m2
-Landes
Land
29 m2
-Landes
Land
128 m2
-Landes
Land
247 m2
-Landes
Land
124 m2
-Landes
Land
480 m2
-Landes
Land
125 m2
-Landes
Land
607 m2
-Landes
Land
439 m2
-Landes
Land
342 m2
-Landes
Land
559 m2
-Landes
Land
2055 m2
-Landes
Land
92 m2
-Landes
2025-09-11
1 937 €
Sale
Land
245 m2
-Landes
Land
2326 m2
-Landes
Land
1486 m2
-Landes
Land
736 m2
-Landes
Land
130 m2
-Landes
Land
787 m2
-Landes
Land
460 m2
-Landes
Land
162 m2
-Landes
Land
201 m2
-Landes
Land
35 m2
-Landes
Land
139 m2
-Landes
2025-09-03
42 000 €
368 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
114 m2
Land
31 m2
-Sols
Land
30 m2
-Sols
2025-09-03
215 000 €
2 560 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
84 m2
Land
565 m2
-Sols
2025-08-29
45 000 €
Sale
Land
688 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-07-29
75 000 €
1 000 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
Land
854 m2
-Sols
544 transactions listed in the municipality