Search for real estate transactions in Anzex
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-08
5 000 €Sale
Land
5830Â m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-22
9 000 €Sale
Land
13160Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
3280Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3300Â m2
-Terres
2025-10-30
100 000 €781 € /m²(128 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
128Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
455Â m2
-Sols
Land
45Â m2
-Landes
Land
185Â m2
-Jardins
Land
475Â m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
2025-09-18
150 000 €Sale
Land
4420Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
4320Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
595Â m2
-Bois
Land
1785Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1625Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1875Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
2765Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
2610Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
10245Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
5325Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
23230Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
20250Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
36850Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
12250Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
12350Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1660Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
8450Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
10020Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
6335Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
31167Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
4590Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2025-08-19
172 500 €1 875 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
92Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
1917Â m2
-Sols
2025-07-17
2 000 €Sale
Land
2640Â m2
-Taillis simples
2025-07-10
4 000 €Sale
Land
730Â m2
-Landes
2025-06-20
9 000 €Sale
Land
446Â m2
-Bois
Land
4014Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
6903Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
767Â m2
-Bois
2025-04-09
14 000 €Sale
Land
6230Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
6355Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1195Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2025-03-15
77 620 €621 € /m²(125 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
125Â m2
Land
210Â m2
-Sols
Land
740Â m2
-Landes
Land
4496Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1260Â m2
-Sols
Land
70Â m2
-Landes
2024-12-18
95 000 €Sale
Land
10396Â m2
-Pâtures
Land
11310Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
23291Â m2
-Terres
Land
5762Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4790Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
20395Â m2
-Terres
Land
40660Â m2
-Taillis simples
2024-11-22
20 000 €Sale
Land
33525Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
115Â m2
-Taillis simples
2024-10-22
200 000 €1 538 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
130Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
3070Â m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1720Â m2
-Sols
2024-09-14
2 000 €Sale
Land
1510Â m2
-Bois
/Acacias
Land
635Â m2
-Landes
Land
415Â m2
-Landes
2024-08-19
170 000 €Sale
Land
26280Â m2
-Terres
Land
26250Â m2
-Landes
Land
5160Â m2
-Terres
Land
53290Â m2
-Terres
Land
4810Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
245Â m2
-Prés
Land
95532Â m2
-Terres
2024-08-07
27 000 €Sale
Land
2501Â m2
-Bois
/Acacias
2024-06-27
8 159 €Exchange
Land
60Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
12010Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
11560Â m2
-Landes
Land
1161Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
964Â m2
-Landes
Land
2500Â m2
-Landes
Land
5100Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2024-06-27
9 135 €Exchange
Land
6180Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
9240Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
5410Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
11770Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2024-01-24
10 000 €Sale
Land
9580Â m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
2023-11-29
215 000 €2 150 € /m²(100 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
100Â m2
1 outbuilding
Land
7334Â m2
-Sols
132 transactions listed in the municipality