emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Priest-en-Jarez

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-30
210 000 €
2 059 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
102 m2
Land
434 m2
-Sols
Land
56 m2
-Sols
2025-12-30
700 000 €
1 842 € /m²(380 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
380 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-30
210 000 €
1 615 € /m²(130 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
130 m2
Land
369 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
27 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-18
117 410 €
1 752 € /m²(67 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
67 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-12-17
130 050 €
2 654 € /m²(49 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
49 m2
Land
595 m2
-Sols
2025-12-16
20 600 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-15
128 000 €
2 286 € /m²(56 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
2 rooms
56 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-11
11 500 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-12-08
241 100 €
2 115 € /m²(114 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
114 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-12-08
190 000 €
1 357 € /m²(140 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
140 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
190 m2
-Sols
2025-12-04
240 000 €
1 004 € /m²(239 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
90 m2
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
90 m2
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
59 m2
4 outbuildings
2025-11-24
165 000 €
2 357 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
70 m2
2 outbuildings
2025-11-21
225 250 €
2 531 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
89 m2
2 outbuildings
1 outbuilding
Land
12 m2
-Sols
2025-11-17
5 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
2025-11-12
112 000 €
1 697 € /m²(66 m²)
Sale
1 outbuilding
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
66 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-12
170 750 €
2 033 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
84 m2
3 outbuildings
2025-11-10
360 000 €
3 429 € /m²(105 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
105 m2
Land
1204 m2
-Sols
2025-11-10
82 000 €
1 367 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-11-07
180 000 €
3 462 € /m²(52 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
52 m2
4 outbuildings
1655 transactions listed in the municipality