emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-18
2 700 €
Sale
Land
2400 m2
-Prés
Land
450 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
4000 m2
-Prés
Land
2470 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
2200 m2
-Prés
2025-12-16
60 000 €
Sale
Land
990 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
660 m2
-Bois
Land
1195 m2
-Bois
Land
1195 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1600 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
320 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
3679 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1226 m2
-Bois
Land
2985 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
360 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
330 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
995 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
3025 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
371 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
159 m2
-Bois
Land
1705 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
415 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1222 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
523 m2
-Bois
Land
1175 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
783 m2
-Bois
Land
860 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
815 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
2260 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
2350 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1810 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1810 m2
-Bois
Land
3015 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
270 m2
-Landes
Land
6460 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Pins
Land
1660 m2
-Landes
2025-12-12
4 850 €
Exchange
Land
15190 m2
-Landes
Land
2380 m2
-Prés
Land
3280 m2
-Prés
Land
2810 m2
-Prés
Land
9805 m2
-Terres
Land
2195 m2
-Prés
Land
7325 m2
-Terres
Land
1010 m2
-Prés
Land
3805 m2
-Prés
Land
1135 m2
-Terres
Land
2175 m2
-Prés
Land
6095 m2
-Terres
2025-12-09
2 521 €
Sale
Land
3980 m2
-Prés
Land
405 m2
-Jardins
Land
2040 m2
-Terres
Land
2520 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
1140 m2
-Prés
2025-12-04
110 000 €
245 € /m²(449 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
449 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
400 m2
-Sols
Land
210 m2
-Prés
2025-11-26
3 000 €
Sale
Land
4438 m2
-Futaies résineuses
/Sapins ou sapinière
Land
515 m2
-Landes
2025-11-20
23 625 €
Sale
Land
534 m2
-Prés
2025-11-19
20 000 €
500 € /m²(40 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
40 m2
Land
14 m2
-Sols
2025-11-10
170 000 €
1 889 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
318 m2
-Sols
Land
117 m2
-Sols
Land
85 m2
-Jardins
Land
335 m2
-Sols
Land
310 m2
-Prés
2025-11-04
24 000 €
300 € /m²(80 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
80 m2
Land
50 m2
-Sols
2025-10-30
185 000 €
Sale
Land
426 m2
-Sols
Land
197 m2
-Jardins
Land
416 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-20
57 500 €
405 € /m²(142 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
142 m2
Land
406 m2
-Sols
2025-10-20
220 000 €
2 785 € /m²(79 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
79 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
800 m2
-Sols
Land
416 m2
-Terres
Land
760 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
187 000 €
2 033 € /m²(92 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
92 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
615 m2
-Terres
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
324 m2
-Prés
Land
528 m2
-Terres
2025-09-26
372 603 €
2 329 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
160 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
545 m2
-Sols
Land
190 m2
-Jardins
Land
446 m2
-Prés
2025-09-24
160 800 €
1 276 € /m²(126 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
126 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
480 m2
-Sols
2025-09-23
259 850 €
4 331 € /m²(60 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
60 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
385 m2
-Sols
Land
515 m2
-Prés
Land
230 m2
-Jardins
2025-09-23
158 120 €
1 318 € /m²(120 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
120 m2
Land
20 m2
-Sols
Land
257 m2
-Sols
Land
53 m2
-Sols
2025-09-23
70 000 €
2 000 € /m²(35 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
35 m2
Land
2208 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
37 m2
-Sols
Land
615 m2
-Prés
2025-09-08
180 000 €
1 895 € /m²(95 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
95 m2
Land
2510 m2
-Terres
Land
500 m2
-Sols
535 transactions listed in the municipality