Search for real estate transactions in Engins
Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.
Overview of the latest real estate transactions
The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.
2025-12-22
242 640 €3 851 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
63Â m2
Land
301Â m2
-Sols
Land
55Â m2
-Landes
/Broussailles ou buissons
Land
93Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2025-11-20
343 270 €3 576 € /m²(96 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
96Â m2
Land
1000Â m2
-Terres
Land
500Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
96 000 €1 263 € /m²(76 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
76Â m2
Land
1310Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-21
2 522 €Sale
Land
3875Â m2
-Prés
2025-10-15
306 100 €3 001 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
102Â m2
Land
551Â m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
2 913 €Sale
Land
555Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
1150Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
1668Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
1190Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
645Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
822Â m2
-Prés
Land
386Â m2
-Terres
Land
355Â m2
-Terres
Land
3742Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2025-07-03
75 000 €Sale
Land
1500Â m2
-Terres
2025-01-08
36 000 €Sale
Land
3875Â m2
-Prés
Land
14463Â m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
36959Â m2
-Futaies mixtes
2024-11-06
458 400 €2 413 € /m²(190 m²)
Sale
Apartment
2 rooms
25Â m2
House
7 rooms
165Â m2
Land
932Â m2
-Sols
2024-11-06
384 929 €3 774 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
House
4 rooms
102Â m2
Land
1550Â m2
-Terres
Land
90Â m2
-Terres
2024-10-09
10 700 €Sale
Land
3300Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
19380Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1186Â m2
-Terres
Land
2803Â m2
-Terres
Land
5004Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
5465Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
2861Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
Land
1373Â m2
-Landes
/Pâture plantée
2024-08-28
7 172 €Sale
Land
8250Â m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
330Â m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
4625Â m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
9400Â m2
-Futaies mixtes
Land
1300Â m2
-Prés
2024-07-15
8 000 €Sale
Land
3901Â m2
-Taillis simples
2024-07-15
312 000 €2 557 € /m²(122 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
122Â m2
Land
1000Â m2
-Sols
Land
2324Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2024-05-23
361 150 €3 541 € /m²(102 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
102Â m2
Land
1604Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
2024-02-21
175 000 €1 563 € /m²(112 m²)
Sale
House
3 rooms
56Â m2
House
3 rooms
56Â m2
Land
408Â m2
-Sols
Land
431Â m2
-Prés
Land
783Â m2
-Prés
Land
878Â m2
-Taillis simples
2024-02-19
50 000 €Sale
Land
1601Â m2
-Sols
2023-12-22
300 000 €3 061 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
98Â m2
Land
2220Â m2
-Sols
Land
375Â m2
-Landes
/Broussailles ou buissons
Land
70Â m2
-Landes
/Broussailles ou buissons
Land
132Â m2
-Landes
/Broussailles ou buissons
Land
161Â m2
-Terres
Land
850Â m2
-Landes
/Broussailles ou buissons
Land
150Â m2
-Terres
2023-12-15
463 100 €3 007 € /m²(154 m²)
Sale
House
6 rooms
154Â m2
Land
4089Â m2
-Pâtures
/Pâture plantée
Land
552Â m2
-Sols
2023-10-17
583 278 €2 902 € /m²(201 m²)
Sale
House
5 rooms
201Â m2
Land
648Â m2
-Sols
Land
1090Â m2
-Landes
/Broussailles ou buissons
Land
1110Â m2
-Landes
/Broussailles ou buissons
Land
5587Â m2
-Taillis simples
Land
13208Â m2
-Terres
Land
1430Â m2
-Taillis simples
87 transactions listed in the municipality