emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Pleugueneuc

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-29
1 380 €
Sale
Land
46 m2
-Jardins
2025-12-23
178 800 €
2 154 € /m²(83 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
83 m2
Land
48 m2
-Sols
2025-12-19
85 000 €
842 € /m²(101 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
101 m2
Land
341 m2
-Sols
2025-12-17
15 000 €
Sale
Land
5770 m2
-Prés
Land
1500 m2
-Prés
Land
460 m2
-Prés
2025-12-15
55 000 €
1 833 € /m²(30 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
30 m2
Land
660 m2
-Sols
Land
364 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
84 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-12-05
20 000 €
Sale
1 outbuilding
Land
67 m2
-Sols
2025-11-28
31 796 €
Sale
Land
3160 m2
-Landes
/Marécage
Land
10784 m2
-Terres
Land
11124 m2
-Terres
Land
5340 m2
-Prés
Land
1810 m2
-Prés
Land
45 m2
-Sols
Land
177 m2
-Sols
Land
31151 m2
-Terres
2025-11-26
40 000 €
Sale
Land
240 m2
-Sols
Land
275 m2
-Terres
2025-11-13
120 000 €
1 429 € /m²(84 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
4 rooms
84 m2
1 outbuilding
2025-10-22
40 000 €
533 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
75 m2
3 outbuildings
Land
735 m2
-Sols
2025-10-08
150 000 €
2 344 € /m²(64 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
1 room
64 m2
2 outbuildings
Land
592 m2
-Sols
Land
145 m2
-Sols
2025-10-07
107 820 €
1 711 € /m²(63 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
63 m2
Land
339 m2
-Sols
2025-09-30
237 000 €
2 663 € /m²(89 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
89 m2
Land
383 m2
-Sols
2025-09-25
1 547 €
Sale
Land
2380 m2
-Terres
2025-09-18
209 000 €
1 935 € /m²(108 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
108 m2
Land
59 m2
-Sols
Land
475 m2
-Sols
Land
80 m2
-Sols
2025-09-02
140 000 €
1 867 € /m²(75 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
75 m2
Land
279 m2
-Sols
Land
244 m2
-Terrains à bâtir
2025-08-29
193 000 €
1 969 € /m²(98 m²)
Sale
Apartments
Apartment
3 rooms
98 m2
2025-08-26
295 000 €
2 479 € /m²(119 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
6 rooms
119 m2
1 outbuilding
Land
674 m2
-Sols
2025-07-30
110 000 €
Sale
Land
1674 m2
-Terres
2025-07-29
107 000 €
361 € /m²(296 m²)
Sale
Commercial property
296 m2
Land
538 m2
-Jardins
/Jardin potager
Land
5 m2
-Sols
Land
94 m2
-Sols
719 transactions listed in the municipality