emooki

Search for real estate transactions in Tabanac

Searching for similar sales is the best way to estimate a property. Enter all or part of the surface or year criteria, leave blank to ignore.

Overview of the latest real estate transactions

The following list is an anonymized overview of the latest transactions. For more details and to find all transactions, please use the municipality page to view the map and discover transactions by parcel or complete the search form above for a search by criteria.

2025-12-10
7 000 €
Sale
Land
132 m2
-Landes
Land
574 m2
-Taillis simples
2025-11-24
45 000 €
Sale
Land
66 m2
-Sols
Land
59 m2
-Sols
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
17 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
163 m2
-Sols
Land
155 m2
-Sols
2025-11-21
172 000 €
2 457 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Land
325 m2
-Sols
Land
66 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
119 m2
-Sols
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
189 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
17 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
155 m2
-Sols
2025-11-13
187 000 €
2 671 € /m²(70 m²)
Sale
Land
89 m2
-Sols
Land
325 m2
-Sols
Land
66 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
3 rooms
70 m2
Land
119 m2
-Sols
Land
59 m2
-Sols
Land
50 m2
-Sols
Land
189 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
149 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
17 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
163 m2
-Sols
Land
155 m2
-Sols
2025-11-12
52 525 €
Sale
Land
498 m2
-Terres
Land
453 m2
-Terres
2025-11-12
54 975 €
Sale
Land
532 m2
-Terres
Land
453 m2
-Terres
2025-11-04
437 000 €
1 844 € /m²(237 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
3 rooms
237 m2
Land
240 m2
-Sols
Land
780 m2
-Jardins
2025-10-01
442 150 €
3 008 € /m²(147 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
147 m2
Land
1172 m2
-Sols
2025-09-24
10 000 €
Sale
Land
9173 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
143 m2
-Sols
2025-09-16
1 800 €
Sale
Land
141 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
2025-09-05
320 000 €
2 909 € /m²(110 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
110 m2
Land
430 m2
-Sols
Land
6230 m2
-Prés
Land
4971 m2
-Prés
2025-08-12
374 800 €
4 164 € /m²(90 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
90 m2
Land
1293 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
500 m2
-Sols
2025-07-16
276 250 €
1 727 € /m²(160 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
5 rooms
160 m2
Land
179 m2
-Sols
1 outbuilding
Land
161 m2
-Sols
Land
650 m2
-Jardins
2025-07-09
52 400 €
Sale
Land
1540 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3190 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
10 m2
-Sols
Land
15 m2
-Sols
Land
1640 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
12517 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
14328 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3070 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2910 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3220 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
9108 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
2000 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1730 m2
-Terres
Land
2000 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1500 m2
-Prés
Land
14340 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
4200 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
1070 m2
-Prés
Land
1000 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
7940 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-07-03
30 000 €
Sale
Land
639 m2
-Terres
Land
561 m2
-Prés
2025-06-26
242 800 €
2 335 € /m²(104 m²)
Sale
Houses
House
4 rooms
104 m2
Land
833 m2
-Sols
Land
762 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
1 m2
-Jardins
Land
147 m2
-Jardins
Land
133 m2
-Jardins
Land
33 m2
-Jardins
Land
304 m2
-Jardins
2025-06-17
3 000 €
Sale
Land
2740 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
Land
3140 m2
-Vignes
/Vins d'appellation d'origine contrôlée
2025-05-23
3 275 €
Sale
Land
1080 m2
-Landes
Land
2195 m2
-Prés
2025-04-30
350 000 €
2 414 € /m²(145 m²)
Sale
Land
1316 m2
-Taillis simples
Land
23 m2
-Taillis simples
Houses
House
4 rooms
145 m2
Land
500 m2
-Sols
Land
2219 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
522 m2
-Terrains d'agrément
Land
762 m2
-Prés
2025-04-08
267 630 €
3 304 € /m²(81 m²)
Sale
Land
740 m2
-Prés
Land
5 m2
-Sols
Houses
House
4 rooms
81 m2
280 transactions listed in the municipality